Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing/Maintenance Of 11 Kv 3 Phase Overhead Line From Jealgora Bhowra Power House To Dg Substation Incoming Feeder Of Ej Area
|
| Description |
Repairing/Maintenance Of 11 Kv 3 Phase Overhead Line From Jealgora Bhowra Power House To Dg Substation Incoming Feeder Of Ej Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_341882_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/EJA/ENM/E Tender/2025-26/49 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6945 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E. J. Area, Bhowra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=354399 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2025
Expired 373 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreRepairing / maintenance of 11kv 3-phase overhead line from jealgora dg substation to bhowra power house
Repairing / maintenance of 11kv 3-phase overhead line from jealgora dg substation to bhowra power house
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 11kv 3 phase overhead line from jealgora dg substation to bhowra power house.
Repairing and maintenance of 11kv 3 phase overhead line from jealgora dg substation to bhowra power house.
Read moreShifting of 3.3kv overhead lines of b-feeder of bhowra power house, ej area
Shifting of 3.3kv overhead lines of b-feeder of bhowra power house, ej area
Read moreErection of 11 kv 3 phase overhead line from cocp bhowra ob dump to near railway line bhowra of ej area.
Erection of 11 kv 3 phase overhead line from cocp bhowra ob dump to near railway line bhowra of ej area. 
Read moreRepairing / maintenance of 3.3 kv, 3 phase overhead line from bhowra power house to 29/30 , bhowra club near wb no.1 gm office - sub ac feeder of ej area
Repairing / maintenance of 3.3 kv, 3 phase overhead line from bhowra power house to 29/30 , bhowra club near wb no.1 gm office - sub ac feeder of ej area
Read moreRepairing of 400avacuum circuit breakerswitch make andrewyule 11kv, ctr 100 200/5a controlling tojealgora dg main vcb11kv of bhowra powerhouse ej area.
Repairing of 400avacuum circuit breakerswitch make andrewyule 11kv, ctr 100 200/5a controlling tojealgora dg main vcb11kv of bhowra powerhouse ej area.
Read moreCustom bid for services - 11 kv overhead line maintenance of incoming feeder from sasti substation
Read more
Di of 3.3kv, 3 phase overhead line from bhowra power house to 29/30 incline mine bhowra ac feeder and d feeder under ejarea
Di of 3.3kv, 3 phase overhead line from bhowra power house to 29/30 incline mine bhowra ac feeder and d feeder under ejarea
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of3.3 kv, 3 phase overhead line from bhowra power house to mohalbani colony / docp colony of ej area
Repairing and maintenance of3.3 kv, 3 phase overhead line from bhowra power house to mohalbani colony / docp colony of ej area
Read moreof your Industry type