Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Erection Of 11 Kv 3 Phase Overhead Line From Cocp Bhowra Ob Dump To Near Railway Line Bhowra Of Ej Area.
|
| Description |
Erection Of 11 Kv 3 Phase Overhead Line From Cocp Bhowra Ob Dump To Near Railway Line Bhowra Of Ej Area. 
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_311036_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/EJA/ENM/E-TENDER/24-25/65 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3210 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Area Manager ENM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=322305 |
| Start Date | June 22, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2024
Expired 798 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Erection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of3.3 kv, 3 phase overhead line from bhowra power house to mohalbani colony / docp colony of ej area
Repairing and maintenance of3.3 kv, 3 phase overhead line from bhowra power house to mohalbani colony / docp colony of ej area
Read moreRepairing/maintenance of 11 kv 3 phase overhead line from jealgora bhowra powerhouse to dg substation incoming feeder of ej area
Repairing/maintenance of 11 kv 3 phase overhead line from jealgora bhowra powerhouse to dg substation incoming feeder of ej area
Read moreCustom bid for services - erection of 220 volts overhead line from western side ob dump to near coa
Read more
Di and erection of overhead line 3 phase 440-volt overhead line feeding power to khusri village coming near ob dump area at badjna ocp and erection of 220 volt overhead power line for lighting near patch c of badjna ocp.
Di and erection of overhead line 3 phase 440-volt overhead line feeding power to khusri village coming near ob dump area at badjna ocp and erection of 220 volt overhead power line for lighting near patch c of badjna ocp.
Read moreDismantling, erection and maintenance of overhead lines at ampl ob dump lighting line- abocp mines under block-ii area
Dismantling, erection and maintenance of overhead lines at ampl ob dump lighting line- abocp mines under block-ii area
Read moreRepairing / maintenance of 3.3 kv, 3 phase overhead line from bhowra power house to 29/30 , bhowra club near wb no.1 gm office - sub ac feeder of ej area
Repairing / maintenance of 3.3 kv, 3 phase overhead line from bhowra power house to 29/30 , bhowra club near wb no.1 gm office - sub ac feeder of ej area
Read moreShifting of 3.3kv overhead lines of b-feeder of bhowra power house, ej area
Shifting of 3.3kv overhead lines of b-feeder of bhowra power house, ej area
Read moreErection of overhead line from sarwamangla feeder to 14 nos dump area
Erection of overhead line from sarwamangla feeder to 14 nos dump area marked as rehabilitation site for resettlement of village jatraj under rnr policy under kusmunda area
Read moreof your Industry type