Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration To Left Flood Bank Of Badanadi From Rd 21120 M To 21270 M For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Restoration To Left Flood Bank Of Badanadi From Rd 21120 M To 21270 M For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEBMB_97798_10 |
|
Reference Number |
e-procurement Notice No. e-BNID-09/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 23200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhanjanagar Irrigation Division, Bhanjanagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreRestoration to left flood bank of badanadi from rd 19428 m to 19568 m for the year 2023-24.
Restoration to left flood bank of badanadi from rd 19428 m to 19568 m for the year 2023-24.
Read moreRestoration to left flood bank of badanadi from rd 17180 m to 17332 m for the year 2023-24.
Restoration to left flood bank of badanadi from rd 17180 m to 17332 m for the year 2023-24.
Read moreRestoration to left flood bank of river badanadi from rd 17900 m to 18090 m (stone work for launching) for the year 2023-24.
Restoration to left flood bank of river badanadi from rd 17900 m to 18090 m (stone work for launching) for the year 2023-24.
Read moreRepair and restoration to left flood bank of river badanadi from village domuhani to kalijhiri (village domuhani, harigada jadahatuni, hadhiapalli, shantinagar and kalijhari (from rd 1700 m to 2550 m) for the year 2023-24.
Repair and restoration to left flood bank of river badanadi from village domuhani to kalijhiri (village domuhani, harigada jadahatuni, hadhiapalli, shantinagar and kalijhari (from rd 1700 m to 2550 m) for the year 2023-24.
Read moreRepair and restoration to left flood bank of river badanadi from village domuhani to kalijhiri (village domuhani, harigada jadahatuni, chadhiapalli, shantinagar and kalijhiri) (from rd 2600 m to 2920 m and 4400 m to 4955 m) for the year 2023-24.
Repair and restoration to left flood bank of river badanadi from village domuhani to kalijhiri (village domuhani, harigada jadahatuni, chadhiapalli, shantinagar and kalijhiri) (from rd 2600 m to 2920 m and 4400 m to 4955 m) for the year 2023-24.
Read moreRestoration to scoured bank on mahanadi left near village mugagahira from rd 00 m to 120 m for the year 2026-27
Restoration to scoured bank on mahanadi left near village mugagahira from rd 00 m to 120 m for the year 2026-27
Read moreRestoration to scoured bank on mahanadi left near village sanagaon from rd 5960 m to 6010 m for the year 2023-24
Restoration to scoured bank on mahanadi left near village sanagaon from rd 5960 m to 6010 m for the year 2023-24
Read moreRestoration and construction of inspection path between rd 1700 m to rd 3450 m on left bank and between rd 1700 m to rd 2150 m on right bank of b.c. drain
Restoration and construction of inspection path between rd 1700 m to rd 3450 m on left bank and between rd 1700 m to rd 2150 m on right bank of b.c. drain
Read moreRestoration to scoured bank on mahanadi left near village bangirisingha from rd 4600 m to 4660m for the year 2023-24
Restoration to scoured bank on mahanadi left near village bangirisingha from rd 4600 m to 4660m for the year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type