Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration To Left Flood Bank Of Badanadi From Rd 19428 M To 19568 M For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Restoration To Left Flood Bank Of Badanadi From Rd 19428 M To 19568 M For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEBMB_97798_11 |
|
Reference Number |
e-procurement Notice No. e-BNID-09/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 22200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhanjanagar Irrigation Division, Bhanjanagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreRestoration to left flood bank of badanadi from rd 21120 m to 21270 m for the year 2023-24.
Restoration to left flood bank of badanadi from rd 21120 m to 21270 m for the year 2023-24.
Read moreRestoration to left flood bank of badanadi from rd 17180 m to 17332 m for the year 2023-24.
Restoration to left flood bank of badanadi from rd 17180 m to 17332 m for the year 2023-24.
Read moreRestoration to left flood bank of river badanadi from rd 17900 m to 18090 m (stone work for launching) for the year 2023-24.
Restoration to left flood bank of river badanadi from rd 17900 m to 18090 m (stone work for launching) for the year 2023-24.
Read moreRepair and restoration to left flood bank of river badanadi from village domuhani to kalijhiri (village domuhani, harigada jadahatuni, hadhiapalli, shantinagar and kalijhari (from rd 1700 m to 2550 m) for the year 2023-24.
Repair and restoration to left flood bank of river badanadi from village domuhani to kalijhiri (village domuhani, harigada jadahatuni, hadhiapalli, shantinagar and kalijhari (from rd 1700 m to 2550 m) for the year 2023-24.
Read moreRepair and restoration to left flood bank of river badanadi from village domuhani to kalijhiri (village domuhani, harigada jadahatuni, chadhiapalli, shantinagar and kalijhiri) (from rd 2600 m to 2920 m and 4400 m to 4955 m) for the year 2023-24.
Repair and restoration to left flood bank of river badanadi from village domuhani to kalijhiri (village domuhani, harigada jadahatuni, chadhiapalli, shantinagar and kalijhiri) (from rd 2600 m to 2920 m and 4400 m to 4955 m) for the year 2023-24.
Read moreRestoration to scoured bank on mahanadi left near village sanagaon from rd 5960 m to 6010 m for the year 2023-24
Restoration to scoured bank on mahanadi left near village sanagaon from rd 5960 m to 6010 m for the year 2023-24
Read moreRestoration to scoured bank on mahanadi left near village bangirisingha from rd 4600 m to 4660m for the year 2023-24
Restoration to scoured bank on mahanadi left near village bangirisingha from rd 4600 m to 4660m for the year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type