Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Annual Maintenance To (A) Mdr 92 To Mandlapur Bus Stand Hibbat Motarge Khatgaon Betmogra Road Mdr 125 Km 2/800 To 3/800, 6/500 To 10/500 And 16/500 To 18/500 (B) Betmogra Mauli Manshakkarga Taluka Border Road Mdr 73 Km 0/00 To 3/500 Tq. Mukh
|
| Description |
One Year Annual Maintenance To (A) Mdr 92 To Mandlapur Bus Stand Hibbat Motarge Khatgaon Betmogra Road Mdr 125 Km 2/800 To 3/800, 6/500 To 10/500 And 16/500 To 18/500 (B) Betmogra Mauli Manshakkarga Taluka Border Road Mdr 73 Km 0/00 To 3/500 Tq. Mukh
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWR_1292957_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/DEG/B1/2026-27/E#01/OW# 730_20.3.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 25200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DEGLOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2223553 |
| Start Date | April 10, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/04/2026
Expired 141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year annual maintenance to betmogra uccha mauli sugaon sawargaon khanapur degloor bhaktapur tadgur up to state border road mdr- 73 km. 3/500 to 25/900 tq. degloor dist. nanded (under amc year 2023-24)
One year annual maintenance to betmogra uccha mauli sugaon sawargaon khanapur degloor bhaktapur tadgur up to state border road mdr- 73 km. 3/500 to 25/900 tq. degloor dist. nanded (under amc year 2023-24)
Read moreImprovement to road mdr.67 km. 38/200 to 41/700 and 56/800 to 57/300 , mdr-177 km 9/500 to 14/500 tal.daund dist.pune
Improvement to road mdr.67 km. 38/200 to 41/700 and 56/800 to 57/300 , mdr-177 km 9/500 to 14/500 tal.daund dist.pune
Read moreOne year maintenance to betmogra uccha mauli eklara nandgaon bhayegaon dhosani chakur ballur zari maleaon bh hipparga somur manoor to state border road mdr-72 km 13/500 to 15/00 and km 25/400 to 58/600 tq. degloor dist. nanded
One year maintenance to betmogra uccha mauli eklara nandgaon bhayegaon dhosani chakur ballur zari maleaon bh hipparga somur manoor to state border road mdr-72 km 13/500 to 15/00 and km 25/400 to 58/600 tq. degloor dist. nanded
Read moreOne year maintenance to betmogra uccha mauli eklara nandgaon bhayegaon dhosani chakur ballur zari maleaon bh hipparga somur manoor to state border road mdr-72 km 13/500 to 15/00 and km 25/400 to 58/600 tq. degloor dist. nanded
One year maintenance to betmogra uccha mauli eklara nandgaon bhayegaon dhosani chakur ballur zari maleaon bh hipparga somur manoor to state border road mdr-72 km 13/500 to 15/00 and km 25/400 to 58/600 tq. degloor dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to mdr 09 to pandharewadi road km 0/00 to 3/800(act.km 0/00 to 0/800 1/500 to 2/500) vr-09 tq.bhoom
Improvement to mdr 09 to pandharewadi road km 0/00 to 3/800(act.km 0/00 to 0/800 1/500 to 2/500) vr-09 tq.bhoom
Read moreMaintenance for chopda sh-4 to dhanwadi kathora road mdr 135 km 3/500 to 5/500 and mdr 7 to mangarool fata adawad to vatar road mdr 136 km 0/00 to 2/500 and 5/500 to 12/800 tal. chopda dist. jalgaon
Maintenance for chopda sh-4 to dhanwadi kathora road mdr 135 km 3/500 to 5/500 and mdr 7 to mangarool fata adawad to vatar road mdr 136 km 0/00 to 2/500 and 5/500 to 12/800 tal. chopda dist. jalgaon
Read moreStbt to mdr 25 to wadadeli vr 89 km 0/800 to 1/500 ta. sironcha dist. gadchiroli
Stbt to mdr 25 to wadadeli vr 89 km 0/800 to 1/500 ta. sironcha dist. gadchiroli
Read moreAnnual maintenance of district border hipparga kurula goul ambulga mangnali pethwadaj gonar khandgaon salgara betmogra takli adampur khandgaon salgara (bk) takli (bk) atkali to msh-6 (nh-161) adampur khatgaon hippargathadi to msh-16 road mdr-89 km. 1
Annual maintenance of district border hipparga kurula goul ambulga mangnali pethwadaj gonar khandgaon salgara betmogra takli adampur khandgaon salgara (bk) takli (bk) atkali to msh-6 (nh-161) adampur khatgaon hippargathadi to msh-16 road mdr-89 km. 1
Read moreAnnual maintenance of district border hipparga kurula goul ambulga mangnali pethwadaj gonar khandgaon salgara betmogra takli adampur khandgaon salgara (bk) takli (bk) atkali to msh-6 (nh-161) adampur khatgaon hippargathadi to msh-16 road mdr-89 km. 1
Annual maintenance of district border hipparga kurula goul ambulga mangnali pethwadaj gonar khandgaon salgara betmogra takli adampur khandgaon salgara (bk) takli (bk) atkali to msh-6 (nh-161) adampur khatgaon hippargathadi to msh-16 road mdr-89 km. 1
Read moreA.m.c. to kolibodkha nandar akhatwada ghari road mdr-1132 km 0/00 to 34/800 (7/500 to 12/00, 27/00 to 35/800) tq. paithan
A.m.c. to kolibodkha nandar akhatwada ghari road mdr-1132 km 0/00 to 34/800 (7/500 to 12/00, 27/00 to 35/800) tq. paithan
Read moreof your Industry type