Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Badnera Kondeshwar Bhankheda Pohara Road Mdr 73 Km.6/00 To 6/800 Tq. Dist. Amravati.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Badnera Kondeshwar Bhankheda Pohara Road Mdr 73 Km.6/00 To 6/800 Tq. Dist. Amravati.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_977926_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 48500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amravati. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1708322 |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to badnera kondeshwar pohara pimpalkhuta mdr 73 km.19/00 to 22/400 dist amravati.
Improvement to badnera kondeshwar pohara pimpalkhuta mdr 73 km.19/00 to 22/400 dist amravati.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on badnera kondeshwar bhankheda pohra bodna pimpalkhuta mdr-73 km 11/00 dist.amravati
Construction of minor bridge on badnera kondeshwar bhankheda pohra bodna pimpalkhuta mdr-73 km 11/00 dist.amravati
Read moreImprovement to sh-297 to taponeshwar badnera kondeshwar pohra pimpalkhuta road mdr-73 km.14/00 to 19/00 tq.distt.amravati
Improvement to sh-297 to taponeshwar badnera kondeshwar pohra pimpalkhuta road mdr-73 km.14/00 to 19/00 tq.distt.amravati
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on badnera kondeshwar pohra bodna pimpalkhuta mdr-73 near bodna village tq.dist.amravati
Construction of minor bridge on badnera kondeshwar pohra bodna pimpalkhuta mdr-73 near bodna village tq.dist.amravati
Read moreConstruction of vipassana vihar bhikshu training centre on badnera kondeshwar road at amravati.
Construction of vipassana vihar bhikshu training centre on badnera kondeshwar road at amravati.
Read moreImprovement of badnera kondeshwar to hanuman gadhi approach road mdr-33 distt.amravati.
Improvement of badnera kondeshwar to hanuman gadhi approach road mdr-33 distt.amravati.
Read moreProviding services for operations and maintenance of fishiries hub s. no. 110, badnera kondeshwar road, amravati
Providing services for operations and maintenance of fishiries hub s. no. 110, badnera kondeshwar road, amravati
Read moreConstruction and development of e-bus depot at mouje badnera survey no 110 kondeshwar road amravati.
Construction and development of e-bus depot at mouje badnera survey no 110 kondeshwar road amravati.
Read moreConstruction and development of e-bus depot at mouje badnera survey no 110 kondeshwar road amravati.
Construction and development of e-bus depot at mouje badnera &#x0d survey no 110, kondeshwar road amravati.
Read moreConstruction of chain link fencing at smashanbhumi on old town badnera to kondeshwar road p.no.21 in amc area amravati.
Construction of chain link fencing at smashanbhumi on old town badnera to kondeshwar road p.no.21 in amc area amravati.
Read moreof your Industry type