Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Annual Maintenance To Betmogra Uccha Mauli Sugaon Sawargaon Khanapur Degloor Bhaktapur Tadgur Up To State Border Road Mdr 73 Km. 3/500 To 25/900 Tq. Degloor Dist. Nanded (Under Amc Year 2023 24)
|
| Description |
One Year Annual Maintenance To Betmogra Uccha Mauli Sugaon Sawargaon Khanapur Degloor Bhaktapur Tadgur Up To State Border Road Mdr 73 Km. 3/500 To 25/900 Tq. Degloor Dist. Nanded (Under Amc Year 2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_932808_3 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/DEGLOOR/2023-24/ENo_13/OW No.3381_27.7.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 46500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PWD Degloor, Dist.Nanded |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 15:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance to betmogra uccha mauli eklara nandgaon bhayegaon dhosani chakur ballur zari maleaon bh hipparga somur manoor to state border road mdr-72 km 13/500 to 15/00 and km 25/400 to 58/600 tq. degloor dist. nanded
One year maintenance to betmogra uccha mauli eklara nandgaon bhayegaon dhosani chakur ballur zari maleaon bh hipparga somur manoor to state border road mdr-72 km 13/500 to 15/00 and km 25/400 to 58/600 tq. degloor dist. nanded
Read moreOne year maintenance to betmogra uccha mauli eklara nandgaon bhayegaon dhosani chakur ballur zari maleaon bh hipparga somur manoor to state border road mdr-72 km 13/500 to 15/00 and km 25/400 to 58/600 tq. degloor dist. nanded
One year maintenance to betmogra uccha mauli eklara nandgaon bhayegaon dhosani chakur ballur zari maleaon bh hipparga somur manoor to state border road mdr-72 km 13/500 to 15/00 and km 25/400 to 58/600 tq. degloor dist. nanded
Read moreStbt to sugaon to sawargaon road (vr74) km 0/600 -1/500 tq chakur under srf (3054) for year 2023-24
Stbt to sugaon to sawargaon road (vr74) km 0/600 -1/500 tq chakur under srf (3054) for year 2023-24
Read moreImprovement to thadi sawargaon medankalur road vr 15km 0/00 to 3/00 tq degloor
Improvement to thadi sawargaon medankalur road vr 15km 0/00 to 3/00 tq degloor
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to undri tadkhel khanapur antapur biloli road sh- 268 km. 85/500 to 91/400 tq. degloor dist. nanded (under amc year 2023-24)
One year annual maintenance to undri tadkhel khanapur antapur biloli road sh- 268 km. 85/500 to 91/400 tq. degloor dist. nanded (under amc year 2023-24)
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to (a) mdr-92 to mandlapur bus stand hibbat motarge khatgaon betmogra road mdr-125 km 2/800 to 3/800, 6/500 to 10/500 and 16/500 to 18/500 (b) betmogra mauli manshakkarga taluka border road mdr-73 km 0/00 to 3/500 tq. mukh
One year annual maintenance to (a) mdr-92 to mandlapur bus stand hibbat motarge khatgaon betmogra road mdr-125 km 2/800 to 3/800, 6/500 to 10/500 and 16/500 to 18/500 (b) betmogra mauli manshakkarga taluka border road mdr-73 km 0/00 to 3/500 tq. mukh
Read moreOne year maintenance to ambulga rajura bhayegaon degloor road mdr-70 km 21/00 to 29/00 tq. degloor dist. nanded
One year maintenance to ambulga rajura bhayegaon degloor road mdr-70 km 21/00 to 29/00 tq. degloor dist. nanded
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to khatgaon kotekallur sundgi degloor karegaon road mdr- 43 km. 32/00 to 48/700 tq. degloor dist. nanded (under amc year 2023-24)
One year annual maintenance to khatgaon kotekallur sundgi degloor karegaon road mdr- 43 km. 32/00 to 48/700 tq. degloor dist. nanded (under amc year 2023-24)
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to khatgaon kotekallur sundgi degloor karegaon road mdr-43 km 31/00 to 36/200 tq. degloor dist. nanded
Annual maintenance for one year to khatgaon kotekallur sundgi degloor karegaon road mdr-43 km 31/00 to 36/200 tq. degloor dist. nanded
Read moreOne year annual maintanance to degloor sundgi hipparga narangal sangvi to state border road (mdr-90) km 0/00 to 15/00 tq. degloor dist. nanded
One year annual maintanance to degloor sundgi hipparga narangal sangvi to state border road (mdr-90) km 0/00 to 15/00 tq. degloor dist. nanded
Read moreof your Industry type