Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sugaon Somthana Ganganbid Kaman Kuntur Savangi Dhanaj Hussa Raher Road Mdr 52 Km 64/00 To 73/500 Tq. Naigaon Dist. Nanded (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Improvement To Sugaon Somthana Ganganbid Kaman Kuntur Savangi Dhanaj Hussa Raher Road Mdr 52 Km 64/00 To 73/500 Tq. Naigaon Dist. Nanded (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_945150_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/DEG/23-24/ENo#19/Recall/OW No.3967_8.9.23 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.91 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Nanded |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to sugaon somthana ganganbid kaman kuntur savangi dhanaj hussa raher road mdr 52 km 64/00 to 73/500 tq. naigaon dist. nanded
Improvement to sugaon somthana ganganbid kaman kuntur savangi dhanaj hussa raher road mdr 52 km 64/00 to 73/500 tq. naigaon dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement with c. d. works on sugaon somthana kuntur savangi dhanaj hussa raher road mdr 52 km 64/00 to 73/00 (part- ganganbid kaman to kuntur) tq. naigaon dist. nanded
Improvement with c. d. works on sugaon somthana kuntur savangi dhanaj hussa raher road mdr 52 km 64/00 to 73/00 (part- ganganbid kaman to kuntur) tq. naigaon dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to sugaon somthana hipparga ransugaon ganganbid kuntur sugaon malegaon dhanaj hussa raher road sh-449 km. 81/00 to 82/300 amd 90/120 to 97/920 tq. naigaon dist. nanded
Improvement to sugaon somthana hipparga ransugaon ganganbid kuntur sugaon malegaon dhanaj hussa raher road sh-449 km. 81/00 to 82/300 amd 90/120 to 97/920 tq. naigaon dist. nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to district border lavharal risangaon berali loha dhawari panbhosi alegaon dahikalamba sugaon ghungrala phata kuntur raher to sh-251 road sh-449 km. 44/500 to 46/00, km 48/000 to 55/800, km. 58/900 to 60/100, km. 60/80
Annual maintenance for one year to district border lavharal risangaon berali loha dhawari panbhosi alegaon dahikalamba sugaon ghungrala phata kuntur raher to sh-251 road sh-449 km. 44/500 to 46/00, km 48/000 to 55/800, km. 58/900 to 60/100, km. 60/80
Read moreof your Industry type