Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconcreting Of Ddrc Road In Ward No. 30 Pro. 56/2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pathanamthitta Municipality 2023 24 Reconcreting Of Ddrc Road In Ward No. 30 Pro. 56/2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603808_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023/PTAMUN/E/RT/56/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4228 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | pATHANAMTHITTA mUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pathanamthitta municipality 2023-24 reconcreting of ddrc road in ward no 30-pro 56/2023-24
Pathanamthitta municipality 2023-24 reconcreting of ddrc road in ward no 30-pro 56/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan otpmc (2023-24)pro no 425/24 in ward 30 ullattil road retarring bylane road reconcreting -general civil work
Annual plan annual plan otpmc&#x0d (2023-24)pro no 425/24 in ward 30&#x0d ullattil road retarring bylane road&#x0d reconcreting -general civil work
Read more67/2023-24 kunnonni temple road reconcreting in ward-8. reconcreting 2,25,000/--general civil worke road reconcreting in ward-8
67/2023-24 kunnonni temple road reconcreting in ward-8. reconcreting 2,25,000/--general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan 2023/24 devikulangara gp pro no 65/24-kurisumoodu-thazhathode road reconcreting in ward 03 -general civil work
Retender annual plan 2023-24 devikulangara gp-pro.no.65/24-kurisumoodu-thazhathode road reconcreting in ward 03 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 56/2023-24-odiyattukadavu vallakkadavu road maintenance in ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 56/2023-24-odiyattukadavu vallakkadavu road maintenance in ward 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc 2023 2024 pro no 453 24 reconcreting ward15 chakkalakkund sc colony road reconcrete in ward 15 general civil work
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan-muriyad gp 2023-24 farm valley road retarring and reconcreting ward 9-general civil work-general civil work
Annual plan-muriyad gp 2023-24 farm valley road retarring and reconcreting ward 9-general civil work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- pr. no 500 / 2024-25 ddrc road renovation ward -30-general civil work in pathanamthitta municipality
Annual plan- pr. no 500 / 2024-25 ddrc road renovation ward -30-general civil work in pathanamthitta municipality
Read moreof your Industry type