Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan 2023/24 Devikulangara Gp Pro No 65/24 Kurisumoodu Thazhathode Road Reconcreting In Ward 03 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan 2023 24 Devikulangara Gp Pro.No.65/24 Kurisumoodu Thazhathode Road Reconcreting In Ward 03 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604126_2 |
|
Reference Number |
65/AE/DVK/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 880 |
| EMD | 9957 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Devikulangara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro.no.65 kurisumoodu-thazhathode road reconcreting in ward 03
Pro.no.65 24-kurisumoodu-thazhathode road reconcreting in ward 03
Read moreRetender annual plan-devikulangara gp 45 24 cherumath arimulathroad retarringgeneral civil work
Retender annual plan-devikulangara gp 45 24 cherumath arimulathroad retarringgeneral civil work
Read moreRetender pro no104/24-construction of ottathengil puthenparampu road side drain in ward 03 of devikulangara gp-general civil work
Retender annual plan-pro.no.104/24-construction of ottathengil puthenparampu road side drain in ward 03 of devikulangara gp-general civil work
Read moreRetender pro no 47/24,annual plan devikulangara gp- construction of vazhasserimukku-thattakkattu chantha road drain in ward 10-general civil work
Retender pro no 47/24,annual plan devikulangara gp- construction of vazhasserimukku-thattakkattu chantha road drain in ward 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 pro no 28/24-constuction of toilet at homeo hospital in devikulangara gp
Annual plan 2023-24 pro no 28/24-constuction of toilet at homeo hospital in devikulangara gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 pro no.30/24-protection of grama panchayath public ponds in devikulangara gp
Annual plan 2023-24 pro no.30/24-protection of grama panchayath public ponds in devikulangara gp
Read moreRetender annual plan pro no56/23-24-construction of side drain in thalasserrikunnu- mullasthanam road in ward 13 of devikulangara g.p-general civil work
Retender annual plan-pro no 56/23-24-construction of side drain in thalasserrikunnu- mullasthanam road in ward 13 of devikulangara g.p-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thirunnavaya g p- pro no 61/2023-24-vettan footpath reconcreting
Annual plan-thirunnavaya g p- pro no 61/2023-24-vettan footpath reconcreting
Read moreHighschoolpadi - muzhayamuttam road reconcreting ward 9-annual plan project no 90/24-25 (retender)
Highschoolpadi - muzhayamuttam road reconcreting&#x0d ward 9-annual plan project no 90/24-25 (retender)
Read moreRetender annual plan devikulangara gp 63/24-karavallythara - kottaykkattuthara road retarring in ward no1 -general civil work
Retender annual plan-devikulangara gp 63/24-karavallythara - kottaykkattuthara road retarring in ward no.1 -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type