Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Highschoolpadi Muzhayamuttam Road Reconcreting Ward 9 Annual Plan Project No 90/24 25 (Retender)
|
| Description |
Highschoolpadi Muzhayamuttam Road Reconcreting&Amp#X0d
Ward 9 Annual Plan Project No 90/24 25 (Retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_700498_10 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2024/AE/LIDEW/KTGLGP/PHASE1 |
| Tender Fee | 670 |
| EMD | 7569 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kottangal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1113936 |
| Start Date | November 28, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2024
Expired 638 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project 810/24-25-coir factory road reconcreting, sea view ward
Annual plan-project 810/24-25-coir factory road reconcreting, sea view ward
Read moreAnnual plan-reconcreting of thonikkuzhi vanchipoika road in ward - 1,3-341/24-25-general civil work(retender)
Annual plan-reconcreting of thonikkuzhi vanchipoika road in ward - 1,3-341/24-25-general civil work(retender)
Read moreRetender annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.379/2025 maintenance of kothalethu lane in ward 9
The&#x0d project includes the concreting of the road in&#x0d 40.0 m length of 2.3 m to 2.0 average width .&#x0d the item includes the quarry muck filling in&#x0d 0.20 m thick and pcc for concreting in&#x0d 0.15 m thick.
Read moreRetender annual plan- thalikulam gp 2024-25 proj. no. 90/25 center road (thalikulam center road) retarring, ward 07-90/25
Retender annual plan- thalikulam gp 2024-25 proj.&#x0d no. 90/25 center road (thalikulam center&#x0d road) retarring, ward 07-90/25
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikulam g p 2024 - 25 project no.346/25 puthiyangadi jumamasjid (kaithakkal puthiyangadi) road retarring ward 9-346/25(retender)
Annual plan-thalikulam g p 2024 - 25 project&#x0d no.346/25 puthiyangadi jumamasjid&#x0d (kaithakkal puthiyangadi) road retarring&#x0d ward 9-346/25(retender)
Read moreRetender annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 thalamali drinking water scheme in ward 9 of adi
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 thalamali&#x0d drinking water scheme in ward 9 of adi
Read more90/23-24 reconcreting of parakkadavu ansaripadi road ward 9
90/23-24 reconcreting of parakkadavu ansaripadi road ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 234/25 amtti kuzhivila road reconcreting in vettoor gp
Annual plan-project no 234/25 amtti kuzhivila road reconcreting in vettoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 project no.107 alikkara anganawadi road reconcreting in ward no.8 chalisseri gp
Annual plan-2024-25 project no.107 alikkara anganawadi road reconcreting in ward no.8 chalisseri gp
Read moreAnnual plan 90/23-24 panachivila jn.karamukal road reconcreting in mylom gpannual plan 90/23-24 panachivila jn.karamukal road reconcreting in mylom gp
Annual plan 90/23-24 panachivila jn.karamukal road reconcreting in mylom gpannual plan 90/23-24 panachivila jn.karamukal road reconcreting in mylom gp
Read moreof your Industry type