Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Muriyad Gp 2023 24 Farm Valley Road Retarring And Reconcreting Ward 9 General Civil Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Muriyad Gp 2023 24 Farm Valley Road Retarring And Reconcreting Ward 9 General Civil Work General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_634398_16 |
|
Reference Number |
4/AE/LSGD/MYD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1195 |
| EMD | 13549 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF ASSISTANT ENGINEER LSGD SECTION MURIYAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-muriyad gp - 2025-26 sangamam road retarring ward -14-project no-general civil work
Annual plan-muriyad gp - 2025-26 sangamam road retarring ward -14-project no-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-muriyad gp 2023-24 pro no 260/24 vettilamoola east link road retarring-retarring-general civil work-1
annual plan-muriyad gp 2023-24 pro no 260/24 vettilamoola east link road retarring-retarring-general civil work-1
Read moreannual plan-muriyad gp 2023-24 manaparamban kayyala road last portion retarring ward 9-project number 246/2023-24-general civil work
annual plan-muriyad gp 2023-24 manaparamban kayyala road last portion retarring ward 9-project number 246/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-muriyad gp - 2023-24 east combara urakam road retarring ward 11-2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-muriyad gp - 2023-24 east combara urakam road retarring ward 11-2023-24-general civil work
Read moreRe etender annual plan-muriyad gp 2025-26 inneeri road retarring , ward 13-2025-26-general civil work
Re etender annual plan-muriyad gp 2025-26 inneeri road retarring , ward 13-2025-26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-muriyad gp 2025-26 muriyad pallinada madam road maintenance-ward 7- general civil work
Annual plan-muriyad gp 2025-26 muriyad&#x0d pallinada madam road maintenance-ward 7-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-muriyad gp 23-24 pro no 262/24 varyattil link road retarring-ward11-general civil work-1
Annual plan-muriyad gp 23-24 pro no 262/24 varyattil link road retarring-ward11-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-muriyad gp - 2023-24 medasserry road retarring ward -07-project number 127/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-muriyad gp - 2023-24 medasserry road retarring ward -07-project number 127/23-24-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-muriyad gp - 2023-24 substation road retarring ward -02-project number 76/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-muriyad gp - 2023-24 substation road retarring ward -02-project number 76/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-muriyad gp 2023-24 nedumkunnu road retarring ward 3-project number 98/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-muriyad gp 2023-24 nedumkunnu road retarring ward 3-project number 98/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type