Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Etender Annual Plan Muriyad Gp 2025 26 Inneeri Road Retarring , Ward 13 2025 26 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Re Etender Annual Plan Muriyad Gp 2025 26 Inneeri Road Retarring , Ward 13 2025 26 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_772949_19 |
|
Reference Number |
3/AE/ET/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2433 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF ASSISTANT ENGINEER LSGD SECTION MURIYAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1277858 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2025
Expired 393 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreCivil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreImprovements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreRe etender annual plan-muriyad gp 2025-26 sneha nagar colony road retarring ward 07-2025-26
Re etender annual plan-muriyad gp 2025-26 sneha nagar colony road&#x0d retarring ward 07-2025-26
Read moreRe etender annual plan-muriyad gp 2025-26 pothumbuchira pond silt removal and cleaning -ward -general civil work
Re etender annual plan-muriyad gp 2025-26 pothumbuchira pond silt removal and cleaning -ward -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-muriyad gp - 2025-26 sangamam road retarring ward -14-project no-general civil work
Annual plan-muriyad gp - 2025-26 sangamam road retarring ward -14-project no-general civil work
Read moreRe etender annual plan-muriyad gp 2023-23 madona nagar road retarring ward 10-project number 77/23-24-general civil work
Re etender annual plan-muriyad gp 2023-23 madona nagar road retarring ward 10-project number 77/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-muriyad gp 2025-26 muriyad pallinada madam road maintenance-ward 7- general civil work
Annual plan-muriyad gp 2025-26 muriyad&#x0d pallinada madam road maintenance-ward 7-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreRe etender annual plan-muriyad gp 2023-24 attakkulam vellilamkunnu road retarring and re construction of culvert ward 3-project number 12/23-24-general civil work
Re etender annual plan-muriyad gp 2023-24 attakkulam vellilamkunnu road retarring and re construction of culvert ward 3-project number 12/23-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type