Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Muriyad Gp 23 24 Pro No 262/24 Varyattil Link Road Retarring Ward11 General Civil Work 1
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Muriyad Gp 23 24 Pro No 262/24 Varyattil Link Road Retarring Ward11 General Civil Work 1
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_634398_36 |
|
Reference Number |
4/AE/LSGD/MYD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4223 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF ASSISTANT ENGINEER LSGD SECTION MURIYAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-muriyad gp 2023-24 pro no 260/24 vettilamoola east link road retarring-retarring-general civil work-1
annual plan-muriyad gp 2023-24 pro no 260/24 vettilamoola east link road retarring-retarring-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 annual plan kunnathara road retarring drain construction ward 5 , pro no 253/24 ,muriyad gp-project number 253/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 annual plan kunnathara road retarring drain construction ward 5 , pro no 253/24 ,muriyad gp-project number 253/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-muriyad gp 2023-24 kundayi siva temple link road concreting , ward 13-pro no - 270/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-muriyad gp 2023-24 kundayi siva temple link road concreting , ward 13-pro no - 270/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-muriyad gp - 2023-24 medasserry road retarring ward -07-project number 127/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-muriyad gp - 2023-24 medasserry road retarring ward -07-project number 127/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-muriyad gp 2023-24 pulinchodu panayamthulli ambalam road retarring ward 8-project number - 94/23-24-general
Annual plan-muriyad gp 2023-24 pulinchodu panayamthulli ambalam road retarring ward 8-project number - 94/23-24-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreannual plan-muriyad gp - 2023-24 substation road retarring ward -02-project number 76/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-muriyad gp - 2023-24 substation road retarring ward -02-project number 76/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-muriyad gp - 2023-24 viyyanibhavan road retarring ward - 14-project number 90/23-24-general civil work
annual plan-muriyad gp - 2023-24 viyyanibhavan road retarring ward - 14-project number 90/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-muriyad g.p 2023-24 anandapuram ground naveekaranam, ward 2-pro 119/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-muriyad g.p 2023-24 anandapuram ground naveekaranam, ward 2-pro 119/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-muriyad g.p 2023-24 anandapuram ground naveekaranam, ward 2-pro. 119/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-muriyad g.p 2023-24 anandapuram ground naveekaranam, ward 2-pro. 119/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-muriyad gp 2023-23 madona nagar road retarring ward 10-project number 77/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-muriyad gp 2023-23 madona nagar road retarring ward 10-project number 77/23-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type