Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 107/2023 Adat Gp Vilangan Kunnu Road Maintenance Ward 10 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 107/2023 Adat Gp Vilangan&Amp#X0d
Kunnu Road Maintenance Ward 10 General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_645296_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TR/26677/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adat Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=987938 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 953 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-107/2023 adat gp-vilangan kunnu road maintenance ward-10-general civil work
Annual plan-107/2023 adat gp-vilangan&#x0d kunnu road maintenance ward-10-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 10/2023-24- pilathottathil kurukkan kunnu pulpattol thazham footpath general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 10/2023-24- pilathottathil kurukkan kunnu pulpattol thazham footpath general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adat gp pr.no. 46/24-25 vivekananda sublane 3 ward 10- road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-adat gp pr.no. 46/24-25&#x0d vivekananda sublane 3 ward 10- road&#x0d concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adat gp-144/23-panchayath office maintenance-general civil work-2022- 23
Annual plan-adat gp-144/23-panchayath office maintenance-general civil work-2022- 23
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 adat gp pro no 107 ambadi soling road retarring ward8
Annual plan-2025-26 adat gp pro no 107-&#x0d ambadi soling road retarring&#x0d ward-8
Read moreAnnual plan-adat gp-15/23 st.thomas road construction in ward 1-general civil work
Annual plan-adat gp-15/23 st.thomas road construction in ward 1-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-546/25-puduppadi gp - pc kunnu puthentheri road - w - 13-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-107/25 ayyampuzha gp-maintanance of various anganawady-general civil work
Annual plan-107/25 ayyampuzha gp-maintanance of various anganawady-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pny 107/26-homeo dispensary maintenance panayam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pny 107/26-homeo dispensary maintenance panayam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adat gp 104/23 ward 3 -santhi nagar road canal maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-adat gp 104/23 ward 3 -santhi&#x0d nagar road canal maintenance-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type