Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Adat Gp Pr.No. 46/24 25 Vivekananda Sublane 3 Ward 10 Road Concreting General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Adat Gp Pr.No. 46/24 25&Amp#X0d
Vivekananda Sublane 3 Ward 10 Road&Amp#X0d
Concreting General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_752843_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TR/34714/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1255 |
| EMD | 14232 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adat Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1221140 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2025
Expired 528 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Adat gp pr.no.33/24-25 ramanchira sublane 1 - ward 6- retarring
Adat gp pr.no.33/24-25&#x0d ramanchira sublane 1 - ward 6- retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 89- kattodi desom sublane road concreting ward 7
Annual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 89-&#x0d kattodi desom sublane road&#x0d concreting ward 7
Read moreAnnual plan-adat gp pr.no. 64/24-25 kunnumpuram road ward 18- retarring- general civil work
Annual plan-adat gp pr.no. 64/24-25&#x0d kunnumpuram road ward 18- retarring-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 adat gp pr.no. 77/24- 25-maintenance of chittilapilly ground-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 adat gp pr.no. 77/24-&#x0d 25-maintenance of chittilapilly ground-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 adat gp pr.no. 233/25- septic tank construction for panchayath building award bhavan-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 adat gp pr.no. 233/25-&#x0d septic tank construction for panchayath&#x0d building award bhavan-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 82- chungath sublane road retarring ward-18
Annual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 82-&#x0d chungath sublane road&#x0d retarring ward-18
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 adat gp pr.no. 83/24-25 k r narayanan memmorial community hall-renovation works- general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 adat gp pr.no. 83/24-25&#x0d k r narayanan memmorial&#x0d community hall-renovation works-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adat gp pr.no. 99/24-25 wells in wards 2 5 6 11 12 13 14- maintenance -general civil work
Annual plan-adat gp pr.no. 99/24-25 wells in&#x0d wards 2 5 6 11 12 13 14- maintenance -general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 adat gp pr.no. 89 /24- 25- sc flat- maintenance
Annual plan-2024-25 adat gp pr.no. 89 /24-&#x0d 25- sc flat- maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-adat gp-144/23-panchayath office maintenance-general civil work-2022- 23
Annual plan-adat gp-144/23-panchayath office maintenance-general civil work-2022- 23
Read moreof your Industry type