Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Je Store (Mcd) To X/117 (Galino.1 Raghubapura I) By Pdg. Rmc In Gandhi Nagar Ward No. 212/Ac 61 Shah South Zone.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Je Store (Mcd) To X/117 (Galino.1 Raghubapura I) By Pdg. Rmc In Gandhi Nagar Ward No. 212/Ac 61 Shah South Zone.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_248774_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE M-I Shah(S)/2025-26/17-9 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 38850 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 5 block geeta colony delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=285711 |
| Start Date | September 17, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 342 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from h.no.x/130 to x/680 in raghubarpura-i by pdg rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212/ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of road from h.no.x/130 to x/680 in raghubarpura-i by pdg rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212/ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of road from h.no.x/680 to x/895 in raghubarpura-i by pdg rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212/ac-61 shah south zone
Construction of road from h.no.x/680 to x/895 in raghubarpura-i by pdg rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212/ac-61 shah south zone
Read moreConstruction of road from je store(ward no.225) to h.no 241 welcome double story by pdg rmc in ward no. 213 shastri park ac-61 shah south zone
Construction of road from je store(ward no.225) to h.no 241 welcome double story by pdg rmc in ward no. 213 shastri park ac-61 shah south zone
Read moreImprovement of road by pdg rmc infront of mcd je store ola phase-ii harkesh nagar ward no 177 central zone
Improvement of road by pdg rmc infront of mcd je store ola phase-ii harkesh nagar ward no 177 central zone
Read moreConstruction of road gali no. 9 from h.no.x/1933a to x/1943 in rajgarh extn. by pdg rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212/ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of road gali no. 9 from h.no.x/1933a to x/1943 in rajgarh extn. by pdg rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212/ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of drain and road from h.no.3647 to h.no.3801 in dharampura extn. (circilar road) by pdg rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212 ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of drain and road from h.no.3647 to h.no.3801 in dharampura extn. (circilar road) by pdg rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212 ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of road raghubapura -ii gali no. 2 from h.no x/3322 to h.no x/3320 by pdg rmc in ward no. 214 azad nagar ac 61 ssz
Construction of road raghubapura -ii gali no. 2 from h.no x/3322 to h.no x/3320 by pdg rmc in ward no. 214 azad nagar ac 61 ssz
Read moreConstruction of drain and road gali no. 2 from h.no.ix/3665 to h.no.ix/3680 in dharampura extn. by pdg rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212 ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of drain and road gali no. 2 from h.no.ix/3665 to h.no.ix/3680 in dharampura extn. by pdg rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212 ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of drain and road gali no. 3 from h.no.ix/3731 to h.no.ix/3718a in dharampura extn. by pdg rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212 ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of drain and road gali no. 3 from h.no.ix/3731 to h.no.ix/3718a in dharampura extn. by pdg rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212 ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of drain and road gali no. 3 from h.no.ix/3716 to h.no.ix/3707 in dharampura extn. by pdg rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212 ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of drain and road gali no. 3 from h.no.ix/3716 to h.no.ix/3707 in dharampura extn. by pdg rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212 ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreof your Industry type