Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road Raghubapura Ii Gali No. 2 From H.No X/3322 To H.No X/3320 By Pdg Rmc In Ward No. 214 Azad Nagar Ac 61 Ssz
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road Raghubapura Ii Gali No. 2 From H.No X/3322 To H.No X/3320 By Pdg Rmc In Ward No. 214 Azad Nagar Ac 61 Ssz
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_249637_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE M-I Shah(S)/2025-26/18-30 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 9450 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 5 block geeta colony delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=286417 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2025
Expired 338 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road west azad nagar from h.no.k-72 to h.no. and h.no to h.no.113/6 by pdg rmc in azad nagar ward no.214/ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of road west azad nagar from h.no.k-72 to h.no. and h.no to h.no.113/6 by pdg rmc in azad nagar ward no.214/ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of road gali no. 8 east azad nagar from h.no.85 to h.no. 97 by pdg rmc in azad nagar ward no.214/ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of road gali no. 8 east azad nagar from h.no.85 to h.no. 97 by pdg rmc in azad nagar ward no.214/ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of road gali no.15 from h.no.384 to h.no.46/6 by pdg rmc in east azad nagar ward no. 214/ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of road gali no.15 from h.no.384 to h.no.46/6 by pdg rmc in east azad nagar ward no. 214/ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of road gali no. 15 amar mohalla from h.no. ix/7622 to h.no by pdg rmc in azad nagar ward no.214/ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of road gali no. 15 amar mohalla from h.no. ix/7622 to h.no by pdg rmc in azad nagar ward no.214/ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of road nanak basti gali no 2 from h no 9 /5461 to band gali by pdg rmc in w no 214 azad nagar ac61 ssz
Construction of road nanak basti gali no -2 from h no 9 /5461 to band gali by pdg rmc in w no 214 azad nagar ac61 ssz
Read moreConstruction of road from h.no. 7601 to h.no5416 amar mohalla by pdg rmc in azad nagar ward no.214/ac-61 shah south zone
Construction of road from h.no. 7601 to h.no5416 amar mohalla by pdg rmc in azad nagar ward no.214/ac-61 shah south zone
Read moreConstruction of road gali no 4 pipal wali gali raghubar pura 2 from h no x /3155 to h no x /7656 by pdg rmc in w no 214 azad nagar ac 61 ssz
Construction of road gali no 4 pipal wali gali raghubar pura 2 from h no x /3155 to h no x /7656 by pdg rmc in w no 214 azad nagar ac 61 ssz
Read moreConstruction of road gali no12 shankar nagar ext from h no p-42 to h no d- 2 by pdg rmc in w no 214 azad nagar ac61 ssz
Construction of road gali no12 shankar nagar ext from h no p-42 to h no d- 2 by pdg rmc in w no 214 azad nagar ac61 ssz
Read moreConstruction of road gali no.4 from h.no.11/33 to c-48 in west azad nagar by pdg rmc in azad nagar ward no. 214/ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of road gali no.4 from h.no.11/33 to c-48 in west azad nagar by pdg rmc in azad nagar ward no. 214/ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of road shankar nagar from h.no.22/2a to h.no.c-12 and h.no. c-12 to h.no.11/133 by pdg rmc in azad nagar ward no.214/ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of road shankar nagar from h.no.22/2a to h.no.c-12 and h.no. c-12 to h.no.11/133 by pdg rmc in azad nagar ward no.214/ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreof your Industry type