Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road Gali No. 9 From H.No.X/1933 A To X/1943 In Rajgarh Extn. By Pdg Rmc In Gandhi Nagar Ward No. 212/Ac 61 Shah South Zone.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road Gali No. 9 From H.No.X/1933 A To X/1943 In Rajgarh Extn. By Pdg Rmc In Gandhi Nagar Ward No. 212/Ac 61 Shah South Zone.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_231269_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT/MCD/M-I/SSZ/2024-25/48.3 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 24850 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 5 BLOCK GEETA COLONY DELHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=261156 |
| Start Date | March 27, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/04/2025
Expired 519 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from h.no.x/130 to x/680 in raghubarpura-i by pdg rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212/ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of road from h.no.x/130 to x/680 in raghubarpura-i by pdg rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212/ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of road from h.no.x/680 to x/895 in raghubarpura-i by pdg rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212/ac-61 shah south zone
Construction of road from h.no.x/680 to x/895 in raghubarpura-i by pdg rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212/ac-61 shah south zone
Read moreConstruction of drain and road from h.no. x/2019 to h.no. ix/2016 (band gali) in rajgarh colony extn. by pdg b/w, rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212/ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of drain and road from h.no. x/2019 to h.no. ix/2016 (band gali) in rajgarh colony extn. by pdg b/w, rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212/ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of drain and road from h.no.3647 to h.no.3801 in dharampura extn. (circilar road) by pdg rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212 ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of drain and road from h.no.3647 to h.no.3801 in dharampura extn. (circilar road) by pdg rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212 ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of drain and road gali no. 2 from h.no.ix/3665 to h.no.ix/3680 in dharampura extn. by pdg rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212 ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of drain and road gali no. 2 from h.no.ix/3665 to h.no.ix/3680 in dharampura extn. by pdg rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212 ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of drain and road gali no. 3 from h.no.ix/3731 to h.no.ix/3718a in dharampura extn. by pdg rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212 ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of drain and road gali no. 3 from h.no.ix/3731 to h.no.ix/3718a in dharampura extn. by pdg rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212 ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of drain and road gali no. 3 from h.no.ix/3716 to h.no.ix/3707 in dharampura extn. by pdg rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212 ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of drain and road gali no. 3 from h.no.ix/3716 to h.no.ix/3707 in dharampura extn. by pdg rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212 ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of drain and road from h.no. x/1263 to h.no. x/1259 in rajgarh colony by pdg b/w, rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212/ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of drain and road from h.no. x/1263 to h.no. x/1259 in rajgarh colony by pdg b/w, rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212/ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of drain and road from h.no. x/1277 to h.no. x/1272a in rajgarh colony by pdg b/w, rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212/ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of drain and road from h.no. x/1277 to h.no. x/1272a in rajgarh colony by pdg b/w, rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212/ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of drain and road from h.no. x/1266 to h.no. x/1265 in rajgarh colony by pdg b/w, rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212/ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of drain and road from h.no. x/1266 to h.no. x/1265 in rajgarh colony by pdg b/w, rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212/ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreof your Industry type