Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain And Road Gali No. 2 From H.No.Ix/3665 To H.No.Ix/3680 In Dharampura Extn. By Pdg Rmc In Gandhi Nagar Ward No. 212 Ac 61 Shah South Zone.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain And Road Gali No. 2 From H.No.Ix/3665 To H.No.Ix/3680 In Dharampura Extn. By Pdg Rmc In Gandhi Nagar Ward No. 212 Ac 61 Shah South Zone.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_248766_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE M-I Shah(S)/2025-26/17-1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 22050 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 5 block geeta colony delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=285660 |
| Start Date | September 17, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 340 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain and road gali no. 3 from h.no.ix/3731 to h.no.ix/3718a in dharampura extn. by pdg rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212 ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of drain and road gali no. 3 from h.no.ix/3731 to h.no.ix/3718a in dharampura extn. by pdg rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212 ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of drain and road gali no. 3 from h.no.ix/3716 to h.no.ix/3707 in dharampura extn. by pdg rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212 ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of drain and road gali no. 3 from h.no.ix/3716 to h.no.ix/3707 in dharampura extn. by pdg rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212 ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of drain and road from h.no.3647 to h.no.3801 in dharampura extn. (circilar road) by pdg rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212 ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of drain and road from h.no.3647 to h.no.3801 in dharampura extn. (circilar road) by pdg rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212 ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of road links of gali no.3 from h.no.ix/5517 to ix/5548 and h.no.ix/5529 to ix/5529 in seelampur village by pdg rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212/ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of road links of gali no.3 from h.no.ix/5517 to ix/5548 and h.no.ix/5529 to ix/5529 in seelampur village by pdg rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212/ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of road gali no. 12 from h.no.ix/2394 (circular road side) to ix/2267-2268 (gandhi nagar main road) by pdg rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212/ac-61 shah south zone
Construction of road gali no. 12 from h.no.ix/2394 (circular road side) to ix/2267-2268 (gandhi nagar main road) by pdg rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212/ac-61 shah south zone
Read moreConstruction of road gali no. 9 from h.no.x/1933a to x/1943 in rajgarh extn. by pdg rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212/ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of road gali no. 9 from h.no.x/1933a to x/1943 in rajgarh extn. by pdg rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212/ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of drain and road from h.no. ix/3456 to h.no. ix/3586 (jain mohalla) in dharampura by pdg b/w, rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212/ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of drain and road from h.no. ix/3456 to h.no. ix/3586 (jain mohalla) in dharampura by pdg b/w, rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212/ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of drain and road gali no.6 and its links from h.no.9/3967a to h.no.9/3758 and links near h.no. 9/3897 and h.no. 3919 in dharampura extn. by pdg rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212 ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of drain and road gali no.6 and its links from h.no.9/3967a to h.no.9/3758 and links near h.no. 9/3897 and h.no. 3919 in dharampura extn. by pdg rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212 ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of drain and road from h.no. x/2019 to h.no. ix/2016 (band gali) in rajgarh colony extn. by pdg b/w, rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212/ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of drain and road from h.no. x/2019 to h.no. ix/2016 (band gali) in rajgarh colony extn. by pdg b/w, rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212/ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of road from h.no.x/130 to x/680 in raghubarpura-i by pdg rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212/ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of road from h.no.x/130 to x/680 in raghubarpura-i by pdg rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212/ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreof your Industry type