Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Road From H.No.X/130 To X/680 In Raghubarpura I By Pdg Rmc In Gandhi Nagar Ward No. 212/Ac 61 Shah South Zone.
Description
Construction Of Road From H.No.X/130 To X/680 In Raghubarpura I By Pdg Rmc In Gandhi Nagar Ward No. 212/Ac 61 Shah South Zone.
Organisation Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_MCD_248773_1
Reference
Number
EE M-I Shah(S)/2025-26/17-8
Tender Fee 590
EMD 38200
Tender Value -
Place 5 block geeta colony delhi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=285707

Start Date September 17, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 29/09/2025

Expired 340 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.