Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Development Of Lanes From H.No.X/3042 To X/3461 By Pdg. Rmc In Azad Nagar Ward No. 214 Ac 61 Shah(s) Zone
|
| Description |
Improvement Development Of Lanes From H.No.X/3042 To X/3461 By Pdg. Rmc In Azad Nagar Ward No. 214 Ac 61 Shah(s) Zone
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_191199_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(M)-1/SHAH.SOUTH /23-24/39.2 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 40900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GEETA COLONY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=209345 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 900 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road pt. toli ram marg from h.no.x/1730 to community center by pdg rmc in azad nagar ward no.214/ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of road pt. toli ram marg from h.no.x/1730 to community center by pdg rmc in azad nagar ward no.214/ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of road pt. toli ram marg from h.no.x/1865 to h.no.84a by pdg rmc in azad nagar ward no.214/ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of road pt. toli ram marg from h.no.x/1865 to h.no.84a by pdg rmc in azad nagar ward no.214/ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of road (chameli devi mandir road) from h.no.x/3510 to x/3471 by pdg rmc in azad nagar ward no. 214/ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of road (chameli devi mandir road) from h.no.x/3510 to x/3471 by pdg rmc in azad nagar ward no. 214/ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of road from h.no. 7601 to h.no5416 amar mohalla by pdg rmc in azad nagar ward no.214/ac-61 shah south zone
Construction of road from h.no. 7601 to h.no5416 amar mohalla by pdg rmc in azad nagar ward no.214/ac-61 shah south zone
Read moreConstruction of road gali no. 8 east azad nagar from h.no.85 to h.no. 97 by pdg rmc in azad nagar ward no.214/ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of road gali no. 8 east azad nagar from h.no.85 to h.no. 97 by pdg rmc in azad nagar ward no.214/ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of road gali no.2 from h.no.x/3531 to x/3529 and its link h.no. x/3531-c (band gali) in shanti mohalla by pdg rmc in azad nagar ward no. 214/ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of road gali no.2 from h.no.x/3531 to x/3529 and its link h.no. x/3531-c (band gali) in shanti mohalla by pdg rmc in azad nagar ward no. 214/ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of road west azad nagar from h.no.k-72 to h.no. and h.no to h.no.113/6 by pdg rmc in azad nagar ward no.214/ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of road west azad nagar from h.no.k-72 to h.no. and h.no to h.no.113/6 by pdg rmc in azad nagar ward no.214/ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of road gali no.4 from h.no.11/33 to c-48 in west azad nagar by pdg rmc in azad nagar ward no. 214/ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of road gali no.4 from h.no.11/33 to c-48 in west azad nagar by pdg rmc in azad nagar ward no. 214/ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of road pt. toli ram marg from community center to h.no.122a by pdg rmc in azad nagar ward no.214/ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of road pt. toli ram marg from community center to h.no.122a by pdg rmc in azad nagar ward no.214/ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of road shankar nagar shiv mandir from shiv mandir to h.no.145 by pdg rmc in azad nagar ward no.214/ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of road shankar nagar shiv mandir from shiv mandir to h.no.145 by pdg rmc in azad nagar ward no.214/ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreof your Industry type