Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Mankulam Gp Fhc Related Building Maintenance 221 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Mankulam Gp Fhc Related Building Maintenance 221 24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_653909_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AE/LIDEW/MKLM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1965 |
| EMD | 22232 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mankulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1008982 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 mankulam gp -kurisinkal choornolipady road concrete-87-2023-24
Annual plan-2023-24 mankulam gp -kurisinkal choornolipady road concrete-87-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 mankulam gp perumankuttu sub center toilet construction-114-2023-24
Annual plan-2023-24 mankulam gp perumankuttu sub center toilet construction-114-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 mankulam gp - pannipara road concrete ward 8-89-2023-24
Annual plan-2023-24 mankulam gp - pannipara road concrete ward 8-89-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 mankulam gp- palliparambilpady road concrete ward 5-93-2023-24
Annual plan-2023-24 mankulam gp- palliparambilpady road concrete ward 5-93-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 mankulam gp- aadupara road concrete ward 6-92-2023-24
Annual plan-2023-24 mankulam gp- aadupara road concrete ward 6-92-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 mankulam gp- georgian koloth road concrete ward 4 -94-2023-24
Annual plan-2023-24 mankulam gp- georgian koloth road concrete ward 4 -94-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 mankulam gp - veliyampara road reconcrete and allied works-139-2023-24
Annual plan-2023-24 mankulam gp - veliyampara road reconcrete and allied works-139-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan - padannakadappuram fhc electrification in valiyaparamba gp 195/2023-24
Annual plan - padannakadappuram fhc electrification in valiyaparamba gp 195/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-221/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, vennakkode koothool road tarring
Annual plan-221/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, vennakkode koothool road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 mankulam gp- front office renovation complection-115/24- general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 mankulam gp- front office renovation complection-115/24-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type