Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Padannakadappuram Fhc Electrification In Valiyaparamba Gp 195/2023 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Padannakadappuram Fhc Electrification In Valiyaparamba Gp 195/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593461_15 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023 24/AE/LID EW/VGP |
| Tender Fee | 580 |
| EMD | 6538 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan maintenance to fhc at padannakadappuram in valiyaparamba gp -pro.no.80/2023-24
Annual plan maintenance to fhc at padannakadappuram in valiyaparamba gp -pro.no.80/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of toilet at valiyaparamba fhc in valiyaparamba gp 250/2023 24
Construction of toilet at valiyaparamba fhc in valiyaparamba gp 250/2023 24
Read moreAnnual plan-valiyaparamba veterinary dispensary maintenance, in valiyaparamba gp-pro.no.48/2023-24
Annual plan-valiyaparamba veterinary dispensary maintenance, in valiyaparamba gp-pro.no.48/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 project no 97 valiyaparamba thayal south road tarring in valiyaparamba gp
Annual plan 2023 24 project no 97 valiyaparamba thayal south road tarring in valiyaparamba gp
Read more2023-24 annual plan installation of ups and electrification in fhc
Installation of ups and annual plan electrification in fhc moorkkanad gp proj no s0144/23
Read moreAnnual plan-maintanence to krishibhavan, in valiyaparamba gp-pro.no.79/2023-24
Annual plan-maintanence to krishibhavan, in valiyaparamba gp-pro.no.79/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no.60/2023-2024 -valiyaparamba kgm anganvadi maintenance in valiyaparamba gp
Annual plan-pro. no.60/2023-2024 -valiyaparamba kgm anganvadi maintenance in valiyaparamba gp
Read moreAannual plan-valiyaparamba alps anganvadi maintenance in valiyaparamba gp -pro.no.61/2023-24
Annual plan-valiyaparamba alps anganvadi maintenance in valiyaparamba gp -pro.no.61/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 mankulam gp - fhc related building maintenance-221-24
Annual plan-2023-24 mankulam gp - fhc related building maintenance-221-24
Read moreAnnual plan- beecharakkadappuram 1 anganvadi maintenance, in valiyaparamba gp-pro.no.93/2023-24
Annual plan- beecharakkadappuram 1 anganvadi maintenance, in valiyaparamba gp-pro.no.93/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type