Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2023 24 Annual Plan Installation Of Ups And Electrification In Fhc
|
| Description |
Installation Of Ups And
Annual Plan Electrification In Fhc Moorkkanad Gp Proj
No S0144/23
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592729_18 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/MRKD/E TENDER/01/2023-24(ETN-01) |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5668 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF AE,MOORKANAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintainance of x-ray baggage inspection system at various prisons in the state
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintainance of x-ray baggage inspection system at various prisons in the state
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of ai compatible ip based cctv surveillance system to various prisons in the state
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of ai compatible ip based cctv surveillance system to various prisons in the state
Read moreConstruction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreAnnual plan - padannakadappuram fhc electrification in valiyaparamba gp 195/2023-24
Annual plan - padannakadappuram fhc electrification in valiyaparamba gp 195/2023-24
Read moreProject no.255-electrification of fhc in kolachery grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Electrification of fhc in kolachery grama panchayath
Read moreMzvr 280/24 fhc old building electrification ward ii in mazhuvannoor grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24 (re tender)
Mzvr 280/24 fhc old building electrification ward ii in mazhuvannoor grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24 (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan 23-24 fhc maintenance in chendamangalam
Annual plan 23-24 fhc maintenance in chendamangalam g.p
Read moreOliyankara fhc road concreting under annual plan 2023-24
Oliyankara fhc road concreting under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type