Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Mankulam Gp Palliparambilpady Road Concrete Ward 5 93 2023 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Mankulam Gp Palliparambilpady Road Concrete Ward 5 93 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622184_4 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LIDEW/MKLM//2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8467 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/o Assistant Engineer LIDEW Mankulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 15, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 mankulam gp - pannipara road concrete ward 8-89-2023-24
Annual plan-2023-24 mankulam gp - pannipara road concrete ward 8-89-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 mankulam gp- aadupara road concrete ward 6-92-2023-24
Annual plan-2023-24 mankulam gp- aadupara road concrete ward 6-92-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 mankulam gp- georgian koloth road concrete ward 4 -94-2023-24
Annual plan-2023-24 mankulam gp- georgian koloth road concrete ward 4 -94-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 mankulam gp -kurisinkal choornolipady road concrete-87-2023-24
Annual plan-2023-24 mankulam gp -kurisinkal choornolipady road concrete-87-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 mankulam gp - 50th mile palaniswami aluva munnar road concrete ward 3- 96-2023-24
Annual plan-2023-24 mankulam gp - 50th mile palaniswami aluva munnar road concrete ward 3- 96-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 mankulam gp - 50 th mile giripadi aluva munnar road concrete ward 3-95-2023-24
Annual plan-2023-24 mankulam gp - 50 th mile giripadi aluva munnar road concrete ward 3-95-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-2025 mankulam gp kunnelpady road concreting ward -5 -67/24-25
Annual plan-2024-2025 mankulam gp kunnelpady road&#x0d concreting ward -5 -67/24-25
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 93/23-24-paravila neelamal road concrete ummannoor gp ward 5
Annual plan-pro no 93/23-24-paravila neelamal road concrete ummannoor gp ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 mankulam gp - fhc related building maintenance-221-24
Annual plan-2023-24 mankulam gp - fhc related building maintenance-221-24
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24,proj no-93,ambalakkandi valliyankavu footpath concrete in ward 21-proj no-93-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24,proj no-93,ambalakkandi valliyankavu footpath concrete in ward 21-proj no-93-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type