Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No 93/23 24 Paravila Neelamal Road Concrete Ummannoor Gp Ward 5
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro No 93/23 24 Paravila Neelamal Road Concrete Ummannoor Gp Ward 5
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_716905_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/UMNR/93/25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4192 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ummannoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1131524 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2024
Expired 620 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro no 88/23-24-thettiyode charummukal ela road concrete ummannoor gp ward 2
Annual plan-pro no 88/23-24-thettiyode charummukal ela road concrete ummannoor gp ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 92/24-25-irukunnam ramcode road concrete ummannoor gp
Annual plan-pro no 92/24-25-irukunnam ramcode road concrete ummannoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 86/24-25-mantrimuke puthuva ela road concrete ummannoor gp ward 1
Annual plan-pro no 86/24-25-mantrimuke puthuva ela road concrete ummannoor gp ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 304/25-ummannoor perumba ambalakara road concreting ward no 15 ummannoor gp
Annual plan-pro no 304/25-ummannoor perumba ambalakara road concreting ward no 15 ummannoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp- annual plan muthedath moola road concrete-pro-199/23-24
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp- annual plan muthedath moola road concrete-pro-199/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan vazhakkad gp- cheedikuzhi mullanmadakkal road concrete-pro-193/23-24
Annual plan-annual plan vazhakkad gp- cheedikuzhi mullanmadakkal road concrete-pro-193/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp- annual plan -thiruvaloor edathodipurayi road concrete-pro-189/23-24
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp- annual plan -thiruvaloor edathodipurayi road concrete-pro-189/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkd gp-annual plan-kalathingal kalathingal purayi road concrete-pro-236/23-24
Annual plan-vazhakkd gp-annual plan-kalathingal kalathingal purayi road concrete-pro-236/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp-nss mundamparambu road concrete-pro-165/23-24
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp-nss mundamparambu road concrete-pro-165/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 125/25-thiruvattoor kshethramroad concreting ward no 17 ummannoor gp
Annual plan-pro no 125/25-thiruvattoor kshethramroad concreting ward no 17 ummannoor gp
Read moreof your Industry type