Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 310/2024 25 Maintenance Of Punthalathazhethil To Aruthala Thode Road In Ward 9 Of Omalloor Gp (Phase 2)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 310/2024 25 Maintenance Of Punthalathazhethil To Aruthala Thode Road In Ward 9 Of Omalloor Gp (Phase 2)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_736395_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/AE/LID EW/ONLR/2024-25/T4E |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5049 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Omalloor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1180457 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 560 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-omalloor gp 257/2024-25-maintenance of punthalathazhethil to aruthala thode road in ward 9 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 257/2024-25-maintenance of punthalathazhethil to aruthala thode road in ward 9 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 122/2023-24-drinking water scheme at ward 9 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 122/2023-24-drinking water scheme at ward 9 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp-pr.no.286/25-providing three phase connection to ayurveda hospital under omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloo rgp-pr.no.286/25- providing three phase connection to ayurveda hospital under omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp- pr.no.293/25-providing three phase connection to omalloor market stage
Annual plan-omalloor gp- pr.no.293/25-providing three phase connection to omalloor market stage
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp - 49/2024-25-punthalapady - chittoorpady road concreting in ward 9 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 49/2024-25-punthalapady - chittoorpady road concreting in ward 9 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp -48/2024-25-maprappattu padi - vengacheriyattu padi road rehabilitation in ward 9 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp -48/2024-25-maprappattu padi - vengacheriyattu padi road rehabilitation in ward 9 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 262/2023-24- waiting shed maintenance in omalloor junction in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 262/2023-24- waiting shed maintenance in omalloor junction in omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 294/2024-25-renovation of stadium in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 294/2024-25-renovation of stadium in omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp - 47/2024-25-vazhmuttam - up school junction - kummalikadav road renovation in ward 9 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 47/2024-25-vazhmuttam - up school junction - kummalikadav road renovation in ward 9 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 296/2024-25-maintenance of shopping complex in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 296/2024-25-maintenance of shopping complex in omalloor gp
Read moreof your Industry type