Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc Nala From H/O Balbir Singh S/O Banwari Lal To Peer Majra Johar, Ward No. 19 Yamunanagar. (Only For L/C Societies )
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rcc Nala From H/O Balbir Singh S/O Banwari Lal To Peer Majra Johar, Ward No. 19 Yamunanagar. (Only For L/C Societies )
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_320794_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20232A27E447 6E2A 4AEE A8C8 BD8031711C60288ULB |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 36620 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Yamunanagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 14, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc nala from h/o balbir singh s/o banwari lal to peer majra johar, ward no. 19 yamunanagar. (recall)
Construction of rcc nala from h/o balbir singh s/o banwari lal to peer majra johar, ward no. 19 yamunanagar. (recall)
Read moreCompletion of sc choupal in village panjeto ka majra ward no. 19 yamunanagar. (only for l/c societies)
Completion of sc choupal in village panjeto ka majra ward no. 19 yamunanagar. (only for l/c societies)
Read moreConstruction of rasta from himalyan factory to h/o mosim in village kammi majra,ward n.12 yamunanagar (only for l/c societies)
Construction of rasta from himalyan factory to h/o mosim in village kammi majra,ward n.12 yamunanagar (only for l/c societies)
Read moreConstruction of street and drain from h/o ashu to h/o dr. ikbal in outside lal dora, kammi majra colony (25/2022), newly approved colony, ward no. 12, yamunanagar(only for l/c societies)
Construction of street and drain from h/o ashu to h/o dr. ikbal in outside lal dora, kammi majra colony (25/2022), newly approved colony, ward no. 12, yamunanagar(only for l/c societies)
Read moreConstruction of streets and drains in village badhi majra, ward no. 12, yamunanagar-jagadhri (only for l/c societies)
Construction of streets and drains in village badhi majra, ward no. 12, yamunanagar-jagadhri (only for l/c societies)
Read moreConstruction of rasta from open plot of salim to h/o aalim bagg in village kami majra, ward no. 12, yamunanagar (only for l/c societies)
Construction of rasta from open plot of salim to h/o aalim bagg in village kami majra, ward no. 12, yamunanagar (only for l/c societies)
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall (uplifting) and earth filling in kammi majra kabristan, ward no. 12, yamunanagar. (only for l/c societies)
Construction of boundary wall (uplifting) and earth filling in kammi majra kabristan, ward no. 12, yamunanagar. (only for l/c societies)
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of municipal corporation land in baddi majra in ward no. 12, yamunanagar (only for l/c societies )
Construction of boundary wall of municipal corporation land in baddi majra in ward no. 12, yamunanagar (only for l/c societies )
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of mc land in baddi majra, ward no. 12, municipal corporation yamunanagar.(only for l/c societies).
Construction of boundary wall of mc land in baddi majra, ward no. 12, municipal corporation yamunanagar.(only for l/c societies)
Read moreConstruction of street and drain from shami auto electrical to h/o kapoor, near lal dwara mandir in lal dwara colony, ward no. 9 yamunanagar. (only for l/c societies)
Construction of street and drain from shami auto electrical to h/o kapoor, near lal dwara mandir in lal dwara colony, ward no. 9 yamunanagar. (only for l/c societies)
Read moreof your Industry type