Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rasta From Himalyan Factory To H/O Mosim In Village Kammi Majra,Ward N.12 Yamunanagar (Only For L/C Societies)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rasta From Himalyan Factory To H/O Mosim In Village Kammi Majra,Ward N.12 Yamunanagar (Only For L/C Societies)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_427001_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025C9F7184A 054C 4EA8 B32B 4352F584E849288ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 39700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Yamunanagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=503873 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2025
Expired 575 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of boundary wall (uplifting) and earth filling in kammi majra kabristan, ward no. 12, yamunanagar. (only for l/c societies)
Construction of boundary wall (uplifting) and earth filling in kammi majra kabristan, ward no. 12, yamunanagar. (only for l/c societies)
Read moreConstruction of both side type-i drain from backward dharamshala to h/o ikram near raipur road in village kammi majra, ward no. 12, yamunanagar (only for l/c societies)
Construction of both side type-i drain from backward dharamshala to h/o ikram near raipur road in village kammi majra, ward no. 12, yamunanagar (only for l/c societies)
Read moreConstruction of rasta from open plot of salim to h/o aalim bagg in village kami majra, ward no. 12, yamunanagar (only for l/c societies)
Construction of rasta from open plot of salim to h/o aalim bagg in village kami majra, ward no. 12, yamunanagar (only for l/c societies)
Read moreCompletion of sc choupal in village panjeto ka majra ward no. 19 yamunanagar. (only for l/c societies)
Completion of sc choupal in village panjeto ka majra ward no. 19 yamunanagar. (only for l/c societies)
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall (uplifting) and earth filling in kammi majra kabristan, ward no. 12, yamunanagar. (recall)
Construction of boundary wall (uplifting) and earth filling in kammi majra kabristan, ward no. 12, yamunanagar. (recall)
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall (uplifting) and earth filling in kammi majra kabristan, ward no. 12, yamunanagar. (recall)
Construction of boundary wall (uplifting) and earth filling in kammi majra kabristan, ward no. 12, yamunanagar. (recall)
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall (uplifting) and earth filling in kammi majra kabristan, ward no. 12, yamunanagar. (recall)
Construction of boundary wall (uplifting) and earth filling in kammi majra kabristan, ward no. 12, yamunanagar. (recall)
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall (uplifting) and earth filling in kammi majra kabristan, ward no. 12, yamunanagar. (recall)
Construction of boundary wall (uplifting) and earth filling in kammi majra kabristan, ward no. 12, yamunanagar. (recall)
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall (uplifting) and earth filling in kammi majra kabristan, ward no. 12, yamunanagar. (recall)
Construction of boundary wall (uplifting) and earth filling in kammi majra kabristan, ward no. 12, yamunanagar. (recall)
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall (uplifting) and earth filling in kammi majra kabristan, ward no. 12, yamunanagar. (recall)
Construction of boundary wall (uplifting) and earth filling in kammi majra kabristan, ward no. 12, yamunanagar. (recall)
Read moreof your Industry type