Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Street And Drain From H/O Ashu To H/O Dr. Ikbal In Outside Lal Dora, Kammi Majra Colony (25/2022), Newly Approved Colony, Ward No. 12, Yamunanagar(only For L/C Societies)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Street And Drain From H/O Ashu To H/O Dr. Ikbal In Outside Lal Dora, Kammi Majra Colony (25/2022), Newly Approved Colony, Ward No. 12, Yamunanagar(only For L/C Societies)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_393104_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20242311D1AC F409 4306 B141 DF43B2E51D29288ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 23380 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Yamunanagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=469365 |
| Start Date | July 22, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Providing new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Read moreConstruction of street and drain from h/o ashu to h/o dr. ikbal in outside lal dora, kammi majra colony (25/2022), newly approved colony, ward no. 12, yamunanagar(recall)
Construction of street and drain from h/o ashu to h/o dr. ikbal in outside lal dora, kammi majra colony (25/2022), newly approved colony, ward no. 12, yamunanagar(recall)
Read moreConstruction of rasta from himalyan factory to h/o mosim in village kammi majra,ward n.12 yamunanagar (only for l/c societies)
Construction of rasta from himalyan factory to h/o mosim in village kammi majra,ward n.12 yamunanagar (only for l/c societies)
Read moreConstruction of both side type-i drain from backward dharamshala to h/o ikram near raipur road in village kammi majra, ward no. 12, yamunanagar (only for l/c societies)
Construction of both side type-i drain from backward dharamshala to h/o ikram near raipur road in village kammi majra, ward no. 12, yamunanagar (only for l/c societies)
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall (uplifting) and earth filling in kammi majra kabristan, ward no. 12, yamunanagar. (only for l/c societies)
Construction of boundary wall (uplifting) and earth filling in kammi majra kabristan, ward no. 12, yamunanagar. (only for l/c societies)
Read moreConstruction of both side type-i drain from backward dharamshala to h/o ikram near raipur road in village kammi majra, ward no. 12, yamunanagar (recall)
Construction of both side type-i drain from backward dharamshala to h/o ikram near raipur road in village kammi majra, ward no. 12, yamunanagar (recall)
Read moreConstruction of both side type-i drain from backward dharamshala to h/o ikram near raipur road in village kammi majra, ward no. 12, yamunanagar (recall)
Construction of both side type-i drain from backward dharamshala to h/o ikram near raipur road in village kammi majra, ward no. 12, yamunanagar (recall)
Read moreConstruction of both side type-i drain from backward dharamshala to h/o ikram near raipur road in village kammi majra, ward no. 12, yamunanagar (recall)
Construction of both side type-i drain from backward dharamshala to h/o ikram near raipur road in village kammi majra, ward no. 12, yamunanagar (recall)
Read moreConstruction of both side type-i drain from backward dharamshala to h/o ikram near raipur road in village kammi majra, ward no. 12, yamunanagar (recall)
Construction of both side type-i drain from backward dharamshala to h/o ikram near raipur road in village kammi majra, ward no. 12, yamunanagar (recall)
Read moreConstruction of both side type-i drain from backward dharamshala to h/o ikram near raipur road in village kammi majra, ward no. 12, yamunanagar (recall)
Construction of both side type-i drain from backward dharamshala to h/o ikram near raipur road in village kammi majra, ward no. 12, yamunanagar (recall)
Read moreof your Industry type