Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Work Of Lane By C.C. From House No 96/42 To Salman Cutpiece Centre Under Ward 03 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Improvement Work Of Lane By C.C. From House No 96/42 To Salman Cutpiece Centre Under Ward 03 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NNKAN_838464_1 |
|
Reference Number |
77/A.A-4/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 24708 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHIEF ENGINEER OFFICE, MOTIJHEEL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1083 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement work of footpath and lane by c.c. from h.no-96/27 to 96/26, 96/29 under ward-03 zone-4.
Improvement work of footpath and lane by c.c. from h.no-96/27 to 96/26, 96/29 under ward-03 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work by c.c. of internal lanes of 96/25 hata in ward-03 zone-4.
Improvement work by c.c. of internal lanes of 96/25 hata in ward-03 zone-4.
Read moreimprovement work of lane by c.c. from akash hotel to cardboard shop under ward-42 zone-4.
improvement work of lane by c.c. from akash hotel to cardboard shop under ward-42 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of damaged lane by c.c. patch on moharram juloos route in ward-03 zone-4.
Improvement of damaged lane by c.c. patch on moharram juloos route in ward-03 zone-4.
Read moreimprovement work of lane by c.c. from unique battery shop to akash hotel under ward-42 zone-4.
improvement work of lane by c.c. from unique battery shop to akash hotel under ward-42 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane by c.c. from h.no-13/132 to 13/188 in ward-42 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane by c.c. from h.no-13/132 to 13/188 in ward-42 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of footpath from house no-96/52 to 96/42 under ward-03 zone-4.
Improvement work of footpath from house no-96/52 to 96/42 under ward-03 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane by c.c. from mamta mishra house to bhaiya lal house under ward-42 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane by c.c. from mamta mishra house to bhaiya lal house under ward-42 zone-4.
Read moreimprovement work of lane by c.c. from mamta mishra house to bhaiya lal house under ward-42 zone-4.
improvement work of lane by c.c. from mamta mishra house to bhaiya lal house under ward-42 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. at musaraf wali gali and 103/204 under ward-03 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. at musaraf wali gali and 103/204 under ward-03 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type