Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Work Of Lane By C.C. From Unique Battery Shop To Akash Hotel Under Ward 42 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Improvement Work Of Lane By C.C. From Unique Battery Shop To Akash Hotel Under Ward 42 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NNKAN_828115_1 |
|
Reference Number |
96/A.A.-4/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 99322 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHIEF ENGINEER OFFICE, MOTIJHEEL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
improvement work of lane by c.c. from akash hotel to cardboard shop under ward-42 zone-4.
improvement work of lane by c.c. from akash hotel to cardboard shop under ward-42 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane by c.c. from medical store to unique battery shop (machhali market) under ward-42 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane by c.c. from medical store to unique battery shop (machhali market) under ward-42 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. from 11/271 to mayur hotel under ward-75 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from 11/271 to mayur hotel under ward-75 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. from sanjay sahu shop to deepchandra house under ward-04 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from sanjay sahu shop to deepchandra house under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane by c.c. from h.no-13/132 to 13/188 in ward-42 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane by c.c. from h.no-13/132 to 13/188 in ward-42 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. from 11/101, munna parchoon shop to 11/103, haji aftab lane and inside of buddha shop lane under ward-75 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from 11/101, munna parchoon shop to 11/103, haji aftab lane and inside of buddha shop lane under ward-75 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane by c.c. from mamta mishra house to bhaiya lal house under ward-42 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane by c.c. from mamta mishra house to bhaiya lal house under ward-42 zone-4.
Read moreimprovement work of lane by c.c. from mamta mishra house to bhaiya lal house under ward-42 zone-4.
improvement work of lane by c.c. from mamta mishra house to bhaiya lal house under ward-42 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of anandeshwar ghat road by c.c. in ward-42 zone-4.
Improvement of anandeshwar ghat road by c.c. in ward-42 zone-4.
Read moreimprovement work of lane by c.c. from house no-96/42 to salman cutpiece centre under ward-03 zone-4.
improvement work of lane by c.c. from house no-96/42 to salman cutpiece centre under ward-03 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type