Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Work Of Lane By C.C. From Mamta Mishra House To Bhaiya Lal House Under Ward 42 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Improvement Work Of Lane By C.C. From Mamta Mishra House To Bhaiya Lal House Under Ward 42 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NNKAN_854490_1 |
|
Reference Number |
72/A.A-4/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 26864 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHIEF ENGINEER OFFICE, MOTIJHEEL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1046 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement work of lane by c.c. from mamta mishra house to bhaiya lal house under ward-42 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane by c.c. from mamta mishra house to bhaiya lal house under ward-42 zone-4.
Read moreimprovement work of lane by c.c. from house no-96/42 to salman cutpiece centre under ward-03 zone-4.
improvement work of lane by c.c. from house no-96/42 to salman cutpiece centre under ward-03 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction of lane by c.c. from aditya mishra house to house no-104/330 under ward-59 zone-04.
Construction of lane by c.c. from aditya mishra house to house no-104/330 under ward-59 zone-04.
Read moreConstruction of lane by c.c. from aditya mishra house to house no-104/330 under ward-59 zone-04.
Construction of lane by c.c. from aditya mishra house to house no-104/330 under ward-59 zone-04.
Read moreimprovement work of lane by c.c. from akash hotel to cardboard shop under ward-42 zone-4.
improvement work of lane by c.c. from akash hotel to cardboard shop under ward-42 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of internal lanes by c.c. at nawab compound and girdhari lal hatha in ward-42 parmat zone-4.
Improvement of internal lanes by c.c. at nawab compound and girdhari lal hatha in ward-42 parmat zone-4.
Read moreIn bajirav katra ward i m ranibagh on the raw road from naseem house via bhaiya lal behind swagat bhawan and from bhaiya lal yadav bholanath to acchhe lal house new drain drain repair cover c.c road.
In bajirav katra ward i m ranibagh on the raw road from naseem house via bhaiya lal behind swagat bhawan and from bhaiya lal yadav bholanath to acchhe lal house new drain drain repair cover c.c road.
Read moreimprovement work of lane by c.c. from unique battery shop to akash hotel under ward-42 zone-4.
improvement work of lane by c.c. from unique battery shop to akash hotel under ward-42 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane by c.c. from h.no-13/132 to 13/188 in ward-42 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane by c.c. from h.no-13/132 to 13/188 in ward-42 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane, drain and interlocking work from pradeep jha house to bhaiya lal house and umesh pal ji house to ashok yadav house under ward-20 zone-5
Improvement of lane, drain and interlocking work from pradeep jha house to bhaiya lal house and umesh pal ji house to ashok yadav house under ward-20 zone-5
Read moreof your Industry type