Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Goods Transport Services Per Mt Food Grains; As Per Mtf Adhoc Rtc Radaur To Dehradun; As Per Mt
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Food and Public Distribution | Ministry of Consumer Affairs Food and Public Distribution |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4503602 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 22:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 953 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INSIGHT COLLABORATIVE LOGISTICS PRIVATE LIMITED | 25-01-2024 16:29:48 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SIDDHANT BHARDWAJ | 25-01-2024 16:44:03 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VINAYAK TRADING CO | 25-01-2024 16:54:15 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VINAYAK TRADING CO | Item Categories : Goods Transport Services - Per MT - Food Grains; AS PER MTF ADHOC RTC RADAUR TO DEHRADUN; AS PER MT | 2391572.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SIDDHANT BHARDWAJ | Item Categories : Goods Transport Services - Per MT - Food Grains; AS PER MTF ADHOC RTC RADAUR TO DEHRADUN; AS PER MT | 2766600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | INSIGHT COLLABORATIVE LOGISTICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Goods Transport Services - Per MT - Food Grains; AS PER MTF ADHOC RTC RADAUR TO DEHRADUN; AS PER MT | 2914152.00 | L3 |
Empanelment of agencies and fixing rate contract on per metric tonne (mt) basis for complete clearing, removal, loading, transportation, weighment, and disposal of debris from private vacant sites to the designated location as notified by bscc
Empanelment of agencies and fixing rate contract on per metric tonne (mt) basis for complete clearing, removal, loading, transportation, weighment, and disposal of debris from private vacant sites to the designated location as notified by bscc
Read moreGoods transport services - per mt - food grains; as per mtf rtc radaur to dehradun; as per mtf rtc
Read more
Goods transport services - per mt - food grains; as per mtf rtc radaur to dehradun; as per mtf rtc
Read more
Goods transport services - per mt - food grains; as per mtf rtc radaur to dehradun; as per mtf rtc
Read more
Goods transport services - per mt - food grains; as per mtf adhoc rtc radaur to vikasnagar; as per
Read more
Goods transport services - per mt - food grains; as per mtf of adhoc rtc; as per mtf of adhoc rtc
Read more
Goods transport services - per mt - food grains; as per mtf rtc radaur to srinagar; as per mtf rtc
Read more
Goods transport services - per mt - food grains; as per mtf rtc radaur to sitarganj; as per mtf rtc
Read more
of your Industry type