Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Valapattanam Gp Pro No 214/23 24 Panchayath Officile Kinar Recharging
|
| Description |
Well Recharge
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_661469_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AELSGD/ETENDER/7/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3759 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VALAPATTANAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1024965 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 21:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-valapattanam gp pro no 191/23 24 valapattanam pwd road pentacartonmuthal thanagl veed drainage nirmanam
Drainage
Read moreAnnual plan-valapattanam gp pro 192/23-24 valapattanam bustand kadavu road uyarthi re tarring side drainage
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-valapattanam gp annual plan pro no.33/24-25 kalarivathukkal keeriyad panchayath athirthi cresent school road retarring
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-valapattanam gp pro no 174/23-24 keeriyad thodu balance portion cleaning
Thodu cleaning
Read moreAnnual plan-kaithachalil panchayath kinar naveekaranam-pro no 273/24-25, panangad gp-general civil work
Kaithachalil panchayath kinar&#x0d naveekaranam- pro no 273/24-25, panangad&#x0d gp-general civil work
Read moreValapattanam gp annual plan pro no.33/24-25 kalarivathukkal keeriyad panchayath athirthi cresent school road retarring
Retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no.207/23-24kurikkambalath market footpath drainage covering slab interlock in valapattanam gp
Drainage
Read moreAnnual plan-valapattanam gp pro no 57/2021-22 fhc building rennovation
Builiding maintance
Read moreof your Industry type