Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Valapattanam Gp Annual Plan Pro No.33/24 25 Kalarivathukkal Keeriyad Panchayath Athirthi Cresent School Road Retarring
|
| Description |
Retarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_748017_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AELSGD/RETENDER /E-TENDER/5/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 585 |
| EMD | 6592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VALAPTATTANAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1209030 |
| Start Date | March 08, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2025
Expired 537 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Valapattanam gp annual plan pro no.33/24-25 kalarivathukkal keeriyad panchayath athirthi cresent school road retarring
Retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-valapattanam gp annual plan pro no 136/25-26-keeriyad road muthal thazhakath veedu vare retarring
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-valapattanam gp pro no 174/23-24 keeriyad thodu balance portion cleaning
Thodu cleaning
Read moreAnnual plan-valapattanam gp pro no.144/2526-nh road muthal keeriyad thodu vare drainage covering slab nirmanam
Drain cover slab construction
Read moreAnnual plan valapattanam gp pro no 214/23-24 panchayath officile kinar recharging
Well recharge
Read moreAnnual plan-valapattanam gp project 153/23 nh road muthal keeriyad thodu vare draiange renovation 0/000- 0/042
Drainage construction
Read moreAnnual plan-valapattanam gp project 153/23 nh road muthal keeriyad thodu vare draiange renovation 0/000- 0/042-
Building maintance
Read moreof your Industry type