Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Split Pins 5/2 X 1/8 (Is 549/74 Rev.2) 🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Split Pins With Specifications Conforming To Indian Standard Is 549/74 Rev.2, Size 5/2 X 1/8. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 17, 2024, 11:30 Am Interested Bidders Should Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Submission Guidelines. Bids Will Be Accepted Without Any Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit. Keywords: Split Pins, Is 549/74 Rev.2, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Gorakhpur| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Split Pin 5/2 X 1/8 , Spec. No. Is 549/74 Rev.2
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106350043 |
|
Reference Number |
14241239 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106350043/viewNitPdf_4575349.pdf |
| Start Date | May 17, 2024 22:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2024
Expired 810 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreSelection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (transport nagar mourang parking no- 5, 6, 7, 8 and 9 (group-2) in lmc) parking
Selection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (transport nagar mourang parking no- 5, 6, 7, 8 and 9 (group-2) in lmc) parking
Read moreSplit pin 5/2 x 1/8 , spec. no. is 549/74 rev. 2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin 5/2*1/8 specification:is:549/74 rev:2nd.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin steel : 8 x 80 mm matl. & spec. : is: 549 / 2005, rev.-3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin iso 1234, size-5 x 63 mm, mat. spec. is-549/2005. split pin iso 1234, size-6.3 x 63 mm, mat. spec. is-549/2005. split pin iso 1234, size-8 x 71 mm, mat. spec. is-549/2005. split pin iso 1234, size-6.3 x 90 mm, mat. spec. is-549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin steel - 10 x 100 mm.matl. & spec. : is: 549 - 2005 (rev.-3).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin steel - 10 x 100 mm.matl. & spec. : is: 549 - 2005 (rev.-3).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin steel - 10 x 100 mm.matl. & spec. : is: 549 - 2005 (rev.-3).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin steel - 13 x 125 mm matl. & spec.: is: 549 / 2005, rev. -3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type