Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Split Pin Steel 10 X 100 Mm.Matl. & Spec. : Is: 549 2005 (Rev. 3).
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106247787 |
|
Reference Number |
73233091 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106247787/viewNitPdf_4458705.pdf |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 22:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Split pin steel - 10 x 100 mm.matl. & spec. : is: 549 - 2005 (rev.-3).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin steel - 10 x 100 mm.matl. & spec. : is: 549 - 2005 (rev.-3).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, steel, size 10 x 100 mm to i.s: 549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin steel : 8 x 80 mm matl. & spec. : is: 549 / 2005, rev.-3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin steel - 13 x 125 mm matl. & spec.: is: 549 / 2005, rev. -3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin steel size 10 x 100 mm to is: is:549/ 2005
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin steel - 6.3 x 80 mm matl. & spec. : is: 549 / 2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin steel size 10 x 112mm to is:549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin steel size 10 x 112mm to is:549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin steel size 10 x 112mm to is:549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type