Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Dg(s D)/Nor/Dps/24 25/14
|
| Description |
Renovation And &Amp#X0d
Restoration Of Partially Demolished Store Room During 1200 Mm Dia. Pipe Laying Work At Bdps.
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KMC_788134_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/DG(S_D)/NOR/DPS/24-25/14 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BULLYGAUNGE DRAINAGE PUMPING STATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1746927 |
| Start Date | December 20, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/12/2024
Expired 617 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kmc/dg(s_d)/nor/dps/25-26/14
Urgent civil repairing work due to mechanical&#x0d modification of chlorine tonner plaement area along with construction of structural support system for movement of tonner&#x0d at bangur stp.
Read moreKmc/dg(s_d)/nor/dps/23-24/14
Replacement of old dilapidated asbestos shed with new zn-al sheet including construction of staff room along with other ancillary works at maniktala syphone drainage pumping station.
Read moreKmc/dg(s_d)/nor/dps/24-25/25
Construction of new toilet and other ancillary works at sae quarter premises (q. no. 7/03/01/b) at dlps under s and d department.
Read moreKmc/dg(s_d)/nor/dps/24-25/24
Repairing of existing toilet and construction of new room at sae quarter premises(quarter no. 7/03/01/b) at dlps under s and d&#x0d department.
Read moreKmc/dg(s_d)/nor/dps/24-25/17
Construction of two nos.&#x0d shed structure including&#x0d other ancillary works&#x0d at duttabagan dps.
Read moreKmc/dg(s_d)/ nor/dps/24-25/19
Removal of silt and floating materials from the incoming chanel and sump chamber at belgachhia dps.
Read moreKmc/dg(s_d)/nor/dps/24-25/20
Thorough repairing and roof traetment of transformer&#x0d room, office room, panel room including other ancillary works at kulia tangra dps under s and d deptt.
Read moreKmc/dg(s_d)/ nor/dps/24-25/18
Removal of silt and floating materials from the incoming chanel and sump chamber at ultadanga dps.
Read moreKmc/dg(s_d)/nor/dps/24-25/21
Reconstruction of dilapidated dwf pump house base&#x0d slab, repairing of incoming channel slab and dwf pump house at kulia&#x0d tangra dps.
Read moreKmc/dg(s_d)/nor/dps/24-25/09
Through repairing of &#x0d pump house, staff &#x0d operating room and &#x0d store room including &#x0d strenthening of &#x0d structural support for pump shaft at jodhpur park dps. &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type