Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp./Dev. Of Urinals Near F 14/31 And F 14/41 In Model Town Ii In Ward No 68/Kpz Model Town.
|
| Description |
Imp./Dev. Of Urinals Near F 14/31 And F 14/41 In Model Town Ii In Ward No 68/Kpz Model Town.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2026_MCD_275817_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/M-II/KPZ/TC/2026-27/02/06 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 13950 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MODEL TOWN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=322144 |
| Start Date | April 26, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/04/2026
Expired 128 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp./dev. of urinals near c-1, school no. 1, model town -iii in ward no 68/kpz model town.
Imp./dev. of urinals near c-1, school no. 1, model town -iii in ward no 68/kpz model town.
Read moreImp./dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. f-5/14 to f-5/5 model town -ii in ward no. 68/kpz model town.
Imp./dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. f-5/14 to f-5/5 model town -ii in ward no. 68/kpz model town.
Read moreImp./ dev. of priyadarshani park gujrawala town part-i in ward no. 68/kpz, model town.
Imp./ dev. of priyadarshani park gujrawala town part-i in ward no. 68/kpz, model town.
Read moreImp./dev. of urinal near university ground in model town-ii in ward no 68/kpz model town.
Imp./dev. of urinal near university ground in model town-ii in ward no 68/kpz model town.
Read moreImp./dev. of basesar nath gotewale park model town-ii in ward no. 68/kpz.
Imp./dev. of basesar nath gotewale park model town-ii in ward no. 68/kpz.
Read moreImp./dev. of urinal in shasti nagar market azadpur in ward no 68/kpz model town.
Imp./dev. of urinal in shasti nagar market azadpur in ward no 68/kpz model town.
Read moreImp. dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. a-41 to a-50 gujrawala town i a-block model town i in ward no. 68 kpz, model town.
Imp. dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. a-41 to a-50 gujrawala town i a-block model town i in ward no. 68 kpz, model town.
Read moreImp./ dev. of hut shelter of vivekanand vatika state bank colony in ward 68/kpz, model town.
Imp./ dev. of hut shelter of vivekanand vatika state bank colony in ward 68/kpz, model town.
Read moreImp./dev. of mamanchand park by providing boundary wall and gate in ward no. 68/kpz model town
Imp./dev. of mamanchand park by providing boundary wall and gate in ward no. 68/kpz model town
Read moreImp dev of road and drainage system from hno c 108 to c 1012 model town iii in ward no 68 kpz model town
Imp dev of road and drainage system from hno c 108 to c 1012 model town iii in ward no 68 kpz model town
Read moreof your Industry type