Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp./Dev. Of Urinal Near University Ground In Model Town Ii In Ward No 68/Kpz Model Town.
|
| Description |
Imp./Dev. Of Urinal Near University Ground In Model Town Ii In Ward No 68/Kpz Model Town.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2026_MCD_275813_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/M-II/KPZ/TC/2026-27/02/03 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 9550 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MODEL TOWN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=322141 |
| Start Date | April 26, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/04/2026
Expired 128 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of brahmins burreal ground in sindagi town
Development of brahmins burreal ground in sindagi town
Read moreImp./dev. of urinal in shasti nagar market azadpur in ward no 68/kpz model town.
Imp./dev. of urinal in shasti nagar market azadpur in ward no 68/kpz model town.
Read moreImp./ dev. of priyadarshani park gujrawala town part-i in ward no. 68/kpz, model town.
Imp./ dev. of priyadarshani park gujrawala town part-i in ward no. 68/kpz, model town.
Read moreImp./dev. of basesar nath gotewale park model town-ii in ward no. 68/kpz.
Imp./dev. of basesar nath gotewale park model town-ii in ward no. 68/kpz.
Read moreImp./dev. of urinals near c-1, school no. 1, model town -iii in ward no 68/kpz model town.
Imp./dev. of urinals near c-1, school no. 1, model town -iii in ward no 68/kpz model town.
Read moreImp./ dev. of hut shelter of vivekanand vatika state bank colony in ward 68/kpz, model town.
Imp./ dev. of hut shelter of vivekanand vatika state bank colony in ward 68/kpz, model town.
Read moreImp./dev. of urinals near f-14/31 and f-14/41 in model town-ii in ward no 68/kpz model town.
Imp./dev. of urinals near f-14/31 and f-14/41 in model town-ii in ward no 68/kpz model town.
Read moreImp./dev. of mamanchand park by providing boundary wall and gate in ward no. 68/kpz model town
Imp./dev. of mamanchand park by providing boundary wall and gate in ward no. 68/kpz model town
Read moreImp./dev. of mira bai vatika by providing boundary wall and gate in ward no. 68/kpz model town
Imp./dev. of mira bai vatika by providing boundary wall and gate in ward no. 68/kpz model town
Read moreImp dev of road and drainage system from hno c 108 to c 1012 model town iii in ward no 68 kpz model town
Imp dev of road and drainage system from hno c 108 to c 1012 model town iii in ward no 68 kpz model town
Read moreof your Industry type