Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp./Dev. Of Urinals Near C 1, School No. 1, Model Town Iii In Ward No 68/Kpz Model Town.
|
| Description |
Imp./Dev. Of Urinals Near C 1, School No. 1, Model Town Iii In Ward No 68/Kpz Model Town.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2026_MCD_275815_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/M-II/KPZ/TC/2026-27/02/04 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 14950 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MODEL TOWN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=322142 |
| Start Date | April 26, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/04/2026
Expired 128 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of post metric boys hostel building works (g plus 1 floor) for minorities at kanakapura town, bangalore south district (fixed price no variation)
Construction of post metric boys hostel building works (g plus 1 floor) for minorities at kanakapura town, bangalore south district (fixed price no variation)
Read morePackage no.5 1) yad2414213437 providing sports equipments, tlm, solar system, projector/intergrated led display, green and soft board to government higher primary school at c.p.s shahapur town 2) yad24142131219 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system, computer room improvements and equipments, science lab improvements and equipments to government higher primary school at channur (k) village 3) yad2414212949 at aldal village
Package no.5 1) yad2414213437 providing sports equipments, tlm, solar system, projector/intergrated led display, green and soft board to government higher primary school at c.p.s shahapur town in shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 2) yad24142131219 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system, computer room improvements and equipments, science lab improvements and equipments to government higher primary school at channur (k) village of shahapur taluka, yadgir district 3) yad2414212949 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system, led projector to government higher primary school at aldal village in shahapur of yadgir district.
Read morePackage no.4 1) yad2414211683 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and led projector to government lower primary school at dr.b.r.ambedkar hattigudur village 2) yad2414212951 at banderdoddi village 3) yad2414213494 at holikatta sagar village 4) yad2414211691 at k.g.b.v chamnal village 5) yad2414212477 at ashraya colony shardalli village 6) yad2414211688 at bevinahalli village 7) yad2414211443 at bn tanda ukinal village 8) yad2414211435 at c.p.s shahapur town
Package no.4 1) yad2414211683 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and led projector to government lower primary school at dr.b.r.ambedkar hattigudur village of shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 2) yad2414212951 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and projector to government lower primary school at banderdoddi village in shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 3) yad2414213494 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and led to government lower primary school at holikatta sagar village in shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 4) yad2414211691 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and led projector to government school in k.g.b.v chamnal village in shahapur taluka, yadgir district.5) yad2414212477 providing sports equipments, tlm, projector, green and soft board and solar system to government lower primary school at ashraya colony shardalli village of shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 6) yad2414211688 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and led projector to government higher primary school at bevinahalli village in shahapur taluka in yadgir district. 7) yad2414211443 providing sports equipments, tlm, solar system and green and soft board to government higher primary school at bn tanda ukinal village in shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 8) yad2414211435. providing sports equipments, tlm, solar system, rojector/ intergrated led display, green and soft board to government higher primary school at c.p.s shahapur town in shahapur taluka, yadgir district.
Read moreImp./dev. of urinals near f-14/31 and f-14/41 in model town-ii in ward no 68/kpz model town.
Imp./dev. of urinals near f-14/31 and f-14/41 in model town-ii in ward no 68/kpz model town.
Read moreImp./ dev. of priyadarshani park gujrawala town part-i in ward no. 68/kpz, model town.
Imp./ dev. of priyadarshani park gujrawala town part-i in ward no. 68/kpz, model town.
Read moreImp./dev. of urinal near university ground in model town-ii in ward no 68/kpz model town.
Imp./dev. of urinal near university ground in model town-ii in ward no 68/kpz model town.
Read moreImp./dev. of basesar nath gotewale park model town-ii in ward no. 68/kpz.
Imp./dev. of basesar nath gotewale park model town-ii in ward no. 68/kpz.
Read moreImp dev of road and drainage system from hno c 108 to c 1012 model town iii in ward no 68 kpz model town
Imp dev of road and drainage system from hno c 108 to c 1012 model town iii in ward no 68 kpz model town
Read moreImp./ dev. of road and drainage system c-5/10 to c-5/5 model town-iii in ward no. 68/kpz, model town.
Imp./ dev. of road and drainage system c-5/10 to c-5/5 model town-iii in ward no. 68/kpz, model town.
Read moreImp./dev. of urinal in shasti nagar market azadpur in ward no 68/kpz model town.
Imp./dev. of urinal in shasti nagar market azadpur in ward no 68/kpz model town.
Read moreof your Industry type