Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp./Dev. Of Basesar Nath Gotewale Park Model Town Ii In Ward No. 68/Kpz.
|
| Description |
Imp./Dev. Of Basesar Nath Gotewale Park Model Town Ii In Ward No. 68/Kpz.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_206132_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/837/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 41900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Keshavpuram, MODEL TOWN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=225372 |
| Start Date | August 27, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2024
Expired 730 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp./ dev. of priyadarshani park gujrawala town part-i in ward no. 68/kpz, model town.
Imp./ dev. of priyadarshani park gujrawala town part-i in ward no. 68/kpz, model town.
Read moreImp./dev. of urinal near university ground in model town-ii in ward no 68/kpz model town.
Imp./dev. of urinal near university ground in model town-ii in ward no 68/kpz model town.
Read moreImp./dev. of mamanchand park by providing boundary wall and gate in ward no. 68/kpz model town
Imp./dev. of mamanchand park by providing boundary wall and gate in ward no. 68/kpz model town
Read moreImp./dev. of urinals near f-14/31 and f-14/41 in model town-ii in ward no 68/kpz model town.
Imp./dev. of urinals near f-14/31 and f-14/41 in model town-ii in ward no 68/kpz model town.
Read moreImp./dev. of malwa taxi stand park by providing boundary wall and gate in ward no. 68/kpz model town
Imp./dev. of malwa taxi stand park by providing boundary wall and gate in ward no. 68/kpz model town
Read moreImp./dev. of urinals near c-1, school no. 1, model town -iii in ward no 68/kpz model town.
Imp./dev. of urinals near c-1, school no. 1, model town -iii in ward no 68/kpz model town.
Read moreImp./dev. of urinal in shasti nagar market azadpur in ward no 68/kpz model town.
Imp./dev. of urinal in shasti nagar market azadpur in ward no 68/kpz model town.
Read moreImp./ dev. of road and drainage from h.no. 37 to h.no. 44 gujrawala town part-ii in ward no. 68/kpz, model town.
Imp./ dev. of road and drainage from h.no. 37 to h.no. 44 gujrawala town part-ii in ward no. 68/kpz, model town.
Read moreImp./ dev. of hut shelter of vivekanand vatika state bank colony in ward 68/kpz, model town.
Imp./ dev. of hut shelter of vivekanand vatika state bank colony in ward 68/kpz, model town.
Read moreImp./dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. f-5/14 to f-5/5 model town -ii in ward no. 68/kpz model town.
Imp./dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. f-5/14 to f-5/5 model town -ii in ward no. 68/kpz model town.
Read moreof your Industry type