Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp./ Dev. Of Road And Drainage System C 5/10 To C 5/5 Model Town Iii In Ward No. 68/Kpz, Model Town.
|
| Description |
Imp./ Dev. Of Road And Drainage System C 5/10 To C 5/5 Model Town Iii In Ward No. 68/Kpz, Model Town.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_246139_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/M-II/KPZ/TC/2025-26/29/02 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 24850 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MODEL TOWN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=281535 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 368 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp./ dev. of road and drainage system from c-5/22 to c-5/15 model town-iii in ward no. 68/kpz, model town.
Imp./ dev. of road and drainage system from c-5/22 to c-5/15 model town-iii in ward no. 68/kpz, model town.
Read moreImp./ dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. c-5/15 to c-5/10 model town-iii in ward no. 68/kpz, model town.
Imp./ dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. c-5/15 to c-5/10 model town-iii in ward no. 68/kpz, model town.
Read moreImp dev of road and drainage system from hno c 5/8 to c 6/4 model town iii in ward no 68 kpz model town
Imp dev of road and drainage system from hno c 5/8 to c 6/4 model town iii in ward no 68 kpz model town
Read moreImp dev of road and drainage system from hno c 108 to c 1012 model town iii in ward no 68 kpz model town
Imp dev of road and drainage system from hno c 108 to c 1012 model town iii in ward no 68 kpz model town
Read moreImp./ dev. of road and drainage from h.no. c-8/9 to c-7/4 model town iii in ward no. 68/kpz, model town.
Imp./ dev. of road and drainage from h.no. c-8/9 to c-7/4 model town iii in ward no. 68/kpz, model town.
Read moreImp./dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. c-11/5 to c-11/7 model town-iii in ward no. 68/kpz.
Imp./dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. c-11/5 to c-11/7 model town-iii in ward no. 68/kpz.
Read moreImp./dev. of urinals near c-1, school no. 1, model town -iii in ward no 68/kpz model town.
Imp./dev. of urinals near c-1, school no. 1, model town -iii in ward no 68/kpz model town.
Read moreImp./dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. f-5/14 to f-5/5 model town -ii in ward no. 68/kpz model town.
Imp./dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. f-5/14 to f-5/5 model town -ii in ward no. 68/kpz model town.
Read moreImp./ dev. of priyadarshani park gujrawala town part-i in ward no. 68/kpz, model town.
Imp./ dev. of priyadarshani park gujrawala town part-i in ward no. 68/kpz, model town.
Read moreImp./dev. of urinal near university ground in model town-ii in ward no 68/kpz model town.
Imp./dev. of urinal near university ground in model town-ii in ward no 68/kpz model town.
Read moreof your Industry type