Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Guruvayur Municipality 2023 24.So.141 Renovation Of Chamundeswary Road To Nalanda Jn Ward 16,17,28
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Guruvayur Municipality 2023 24.So.141 Renovation Of Chamundeswary Road To Nalanda Jn Ward 16,17,28
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_629446_3 |
|
Reference Number |
Etdr19/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1865 |
| EMD | 21108 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guruvayur Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 991 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-guruvayur municipality 2023-24 so.142-chamundeswary link road maintanance in ward 16-general civil work
Annual plan-guruvayur municipality 2023-24 so.142-chamundeswary link road maintanance in ward 16-general civil work
Read moreGuruvayur municipality 2023-24 .s0 547-chamundeswary road renovation -ward 17-general civil work
Guruvayur municipality 2023-24 .s0 547-chamundeswary road renovation -ward 17-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 - 24) , proj. no so 141/24-renovation of koolikulam ward 33-
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 -&#x0d 24) , proj. no so 141/24-renovation of&#x0d koolikulam ward 33-
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.so97/25 renovation of town hall-guruvayur municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.so97/25 renovation of town hall-guruvayur municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mahathma road maintenance ward 31 guruvayur municipality 2023-24 annuval plan-so 106-general civil work-asset no
Annual plan-mahathma road maintenance ward 31 guruvayur municipality 2023-24 annuval plan-so 106-general civil work-asset no
Read moreAnnual plan- 2025-26 pr 141 -renovation of municipal office in koduvally municipality
Please refer tender documents.&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan - so 394/24 renovation to chembrakalam kottuvala road ward 7 at tirur municipality
Annual plan-annual plan - so 394/24 renovation to chembrakalam kottuvala road ward 7 at tirur municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.so551/24-25 tiling work at behind guruvayur municipality main office guruvayur municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.so551/24-25 tiling&#x0d work at behind guruvayur&#x0d municipality main office guruvayur&#x0d municipality-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.so601/25 maintenance of departmental offices ( guruvayur zone )-guruvayur municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.so601/25 maintenance of departmental offices ( guruvayur zone )-guruvayur municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 73/2024 renovation of pannisseri jn puliyappalli jn road in ward 32 and 33 of karunagappally municipality
Annual plan 73/2024 renovation of pannisseri jn puliyappalli jn road in ward 32 and 33 of karunagappally municipality
Read moreof your Industry type