Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 73/2024 Renovation Of Pannisseri Jn Puliyappalli Jn Road In Ward 32 And 33 Of Karunagappally Municipality
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 73/2024 Renovation Of Pannisseri Jn Puliyappalli Jn Road In Ward 32 And 33 Of Karunagappally Municipality
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589278_2 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/KNPY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 30619 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karunagappally Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 01, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 93/24 kottakkakathu perassery jn road renovation in ward 6 of karunagappally municipality (retender)
Annual plan 93/24 kottakkakathu perassery jn road renovation in ward 6 of karunagappally municipality (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan 79/24 renovation of irumpukada jn aji bhavan road in ward no 16 of karunagappally municipality
Annual plan 79/24 renovation of irumpukada jn aji bhavan road in ward no 16 of karunagappally municipality
Read moreAnnual plan 75/24 renovation of charamuri mukku koppara mukku road in ward 32 of karunagappally municipality
Annual plan 75/24 renovation of charamuri mukku koppara mukku road in ward 32 of karunagappally municipality
Read moreAnnual plan 45/2023-24 renovation of maruthoorkulangara lps of karunagappally municipality
Annual plan 45/2023-24 renovation of maruthoorkulangara lps of karunagappally municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-97/24-koodiattu kaithavalalil road renovation ward no 10 of karunagappally municipality
Annual plan-97/24-koodiattu kaithavalalil road renovation ward no 10 of karunagappally municipality
Read moreAnnual plan 232/24 drain construction at kannanthara manzil thoppil jn road in ward 7 of karunagappally municipality
Annual plan 232/24 drain construction at kannanthara manzil thoppil jn road in ward 7 of karunagappally municipality
Read moreAnnual plan 51/24 renovation of govt lps kozhikode in ward 23 of karunagappally municipality
Annual plan 51/24 renovation of govt lps kozhikode in ward 23 of karunagappally municipality
Read moreAnnual plan re tarring kseb road malappuram municipality annual plan 2023 2024 project no 73
general civil work 2023 2024
Read moreAnnual plan 71/2024 thurayilkunnu arayasseri road reconcreting in ward 30 of karunagappally municipality
Annual plan 71/2024 thurayilkunnu arayasseri road reconcreting in ward 30 of karunagappally municipality
Read moreAnnual plan 242/24 retarring and side concreting from kaviyil mukku to kairaly jn in ward 1 of karunagappally municipality
Annual plan 242/24 retarring and side concreting from kaviyil mukku to kairaly jn in ward 1 of karunagappally municipality
Read moreof your Industry type