Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 71/2024 Thurayilkunnu Arayasseri Road Reconcreting In Ward 30 Of Karunagappally Municipality
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 71/2024 Thurayilkunnu Arayasseri Road Reconcreting In Ward 30 Of Karunagappally Municipality
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602627_3 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LSGD/KNPY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1535 |
| EMD | 17368 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karunagappally Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from st colony upto bandemma temple road in valmiki circle ward no.30
Construction of cc road from st colony upto bandemma temple road in valmiki circle ward no.30
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan 87/24 maruthoorkulangara nandanam veedu road reconcreting in div 4 of karunagappally municipality
Annual plan 87/24 maruthoorkulangara nandanam veedu road reconcreting in div 4 of karunagappally municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2024-2025. pro no 71 thadathilppady thadathumkala road side protection wall ward -6 pathanamthitta municipality
Annual plan-annual plan 2024-2025. pro no 71 thadathilppady thadathumkala road side protection wall ward -6 pathanamthitta municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-97/24-koodiattu kaithavalalil road renovation ward no 10 of karunagappally municipality
Annual plan-97/24-koodiattu kaithavalalil road renovation ward no 10 of karunagappally municipality
Read moreAnnual plan 240/24 retarring of moonnuthengil thekkadathu road in ward 18 of karunagappally municipality
Annual plan 240/24 retarring of moonnuthengil thekkadathu road in ward 18 of karunagappally municipality
Read moreAnnual plan 73/2024 renovation of pannisseri jn puliyappalli jn road in ward 32 and 33 of karunagappally municipality
Annual plan 73/2024 renovation of pannisseri jn puliyappalli jn road in ward 32 and 33 of karunagappally municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-147/23-24-neyyattin kara municipality-reconcreting of poovangavilakam road in moonnukallinmoodu ward
Annual plan-147/23-24-neyyattin kara municipality-reconcreting of poovangavilakam road in moonnukallinmoodu ward
Read moreAnnual plan-153/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-reconcreting of punnavila mannamkudivila road in ooruttukala ward
Annual plan-153/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-reconcreting of punnavila mannamkudivila road in ooruttukala ward
Read moreAnnual plan-208/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-reconcreting of ilamplanchery plankala road in athazhamangalam ward
Annual plan-208/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-reconcreting of ilamplanchery plankala road in athazhamangalam ward
Read moreof your Industry type