Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Water Reservoir Supply Of Safe Drinking Water At Dasdia Under Mollabelia Gp,Nadia,Aap No. 29 Of 2024 25,Id No.92321142
|
| Description |
Installation Of Water Reservoir Supply Of Safe Drinking Water At Dasdia Under Mollabelia Gp,Nadia,Aap No. 29 Of 2024 25,Id No.92321142
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_703673_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-2/MGP/360/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOLLABELIA GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1536498 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 786 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from behind the hanuman temple to the water reservoir (*ahar*).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from behind the hanuman temple to the water reservoir (*ahar*).
Read moreConstruction of water reservoir with safe drinking water near mollabelia adibasi para at mollabelia
Construction of water reservoir with safe drinking water near mollabelia adibasi para at mollabelia
Read moreConstruction of water reservoir with safe drinking water near mollabelia adibasi uttarpara at mollabelia
Construction of water reservoir with safe drinking water near mollabelia adibasi uttarpara at mollabelia
Read moreConstruction of market shed at uttar duttaparaunder mollabelia gp , nadia, aap no.110 of (2025-26).id no.112414638
Construction of market shed at uttar duttaparaunder mollabelia gp , nadia, aap no.110 of (2025-26).id no.112414638
Read moreInstallation of water reservoir for safe drinking water at mollabelia durga mandir at mollabelia bamanberia under mollabelia gram panchayat . fund- 15thfc-tied ..
Installation of water reservoir for safe drinking water at mollabelia durga mandir at mollabelia bamanberia under mollabelia gram panchayat . fund- 15thfc-tied ..
Read moreInstallation of water reservoir for safe drinking water at mollabelia durga mandir at mollabelia bamanberia under mollabelia gram panchayat . fund- 15thfc-tied .
Installation of water reservoir for safe drinking water at mollabelia durga mandir at mollabelia bamanberia under mollabelia gram panchayat . fund- 15thfc-tied .
Read moreConstruction of water reservoir with safe drinking water near the ho haripada tudu at mollabelia
Construction of water reservoir with safe drinking water near the ho haripada tudu at mollabelia
Read moreInstallation of water reservoir for safe drinking water near taltala at jahirapara under mollabelia gram panchayat . fund- 15thfc-tied .
Installation of water reservoir for safe drinking water near taltala at jahirapara under mollabelia gram panchayat . fund- 15thfc-tied .
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o nijam mondal towards h/o nasir mondal at mitrapur purba under mollabelia gp,nadia,id no.94880153,aap no.133 of 2024-25
Construction of cc road from h/o nijam mondal towards h/o nasir mondal at mitrapur purba under mollabelia gp,nadia,id no.94880153,aap no.133 of 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of community tiolet with water facility at kaorakhali madrasha. aap no. 29-25-26 ,id-109218331
Construction of community tiolet with water facility at kaorakhali madrasha. aap no. 29-25-26 ,id-109218331
Read moreof your Industry type