Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Market Shed At Uttar Duttaparaunder Mollabelia Gp , Nadia, Aap No.110 Of (2025 26).Id No.112414638
|
| Description |
Construction Of Market Shed At Uttar Duttaparaunder Mollabelia Gp , Nadia, Aap No.110 Of (2025 26).Id No.112414638
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_847756_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-1/MGP/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOLLABELIA GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1892665 |
| Start Date | May 17, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2025
Expired 469 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of water reservoir supply of safe drinking water at dasdia under mollabelia gp,nadia,aap no. 29 of 2024-25,id no.92321142
Installation of water reservoir supply of safe drinking water at dasdia under mollabelia gp,nadia,aap no. 29 of 2024-25,id no.92321142
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o nijam mondal towards h/o nasir mondal at mitrapur purba under mollabelia gp,nadia,id no.94880153,aap no.133 of 2024-25
Construction of cc road from h/o nijam mondal towards h/o nasir mondal at mitrapur purba under mollabelia gp,nadia,id no.94880153,aap no.133 of 2024-25
Read moreInstallation of mini sajal dhara at mollabelia jama masjid near the h/o osman mondal at mollabelia majherpara under mollabelia gp , nadia, saap no.2/4(2024-25).
Installation of mini sajal dhara at mollabelia jama masjid near the h/o osman mondal at mollabelia majherpara under mollabelia gp , nadia, saap no.2/4(2024-25).
Read moreGp building repairing under beraberi gp (activity id-115212253, aap-36/2025-26)
Gp building repairing under beraberi gp (activity id-115212253, aap-36/2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o rajaalikhamare towards h/o selim mondal at julkarampur under mollabelia gp,nadia.2023-24,id no.88666713
Construction of cc road from h/o rajaalikhamare towards h/o selim mondal at julkarampur under mollabelia gp,nadia.2023-24,id no.88666713
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the h/o rajabali khamare towards h/o selim mondal mondal at kurumbelia under mollabelia gp,nadia.2023-24,id no.88666713
Construction of cement concrete road from the h/o rajabali khamare towards h/o selim mondal mondal at kurumbelia under mollabelia gp,nadia.2023-24,id no.88666713
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from h/o ujjal biswas towards shipra biswas at mollabelia uttar para under mollabelia gp , nadia, saap no.1/2(2024-2025). fund-15thfc-tied
Construction of pucca drain from h/o ujjal biswas towards shipra biswas at mollabelia uttar para under mollabelia gp , nadia, saap no.1/2(2024-2025). fund-15thfc-tied
Read moreConstruction of market shed at benali bazar kheya ghat ,sansad no- v, under mayurhat-ii g.p nadia. nadia. ac code-109532877
Construction of market shed at benali bazar kheya ghat ,sansad no- v, under mayurhat-ii g.p nadia. nadia. ac code-109532877
Read moreSupply of tube well materials under nimtita gp( a id.- 111752021) aap- 29/2025-26
Supply of tube well materials under nimtita gp a id.- 111752021
Read moreDeep tubewell at sansad no.- iii aap no.sl no.-6/2025-26 , id no - 109630153
Deep tubewell at sansad no.- iii aap no.sl no.-6/2025-26 , id no - 109630153
Read moreof your Industry type